697 - Ringsaker Vgs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kremmertorget | 06:47 |
Elverum Torv | 06:48 |
Elverum Skysstasjon | 06:50 |
Glommen Terrasse | 06:51 |
Terningmoen Øst | 06:52 |
Terningen Arena Rv. 25 | 06:53 |
Terningåa | 06:55 |
Skjærbakken | 06:57 |
Stenberg | 06:59 |
Bjerkheim | 07:01 |
Tobru | 07:03 |
Ebru | 07:06 |
Husom | 07:10 |
Torvestad | 07:12 |
Taigaen | 07:13 |
Krogsti | 07:15 |
Årsbakk | 07:18 |
Grøholt | 07:20 |
Slettmoen | 07:22 |
Brenneriroa | 07:25 |
Brennerikrysset | 07:26 |
Brunlaug | 07:28 |
Balke | 07:29 |
Jevnaker | 07:31 |
Spaberg | 07:33 |
Lageråen | 07:35 |
Løvås | 07:37 |
Ålstad | 07:40 |
Grubhol | 07:42 |
Vang Sentral | 07:43 |
Nilsrud Rv. 25 | 07:46 |
Kays Gartneri | 07:48 |
Torshov | 07:50 |
Ridabu Skole | 07:52 |
Vang Kirke | 07:53 |
Åker | 07:55 |
Midtstranda | 07:56 |
Just Brochs Gate | 07:58 |
Briskeby Stadion | 08:00 |
Ankerhagen | 08:03 |
Hamar Katedralskole | 08:05 |
Bellevue Vognvegen | 08:07 |
Volljordet | 08:08 |
Voll | 08:09 |
Stenbergvegen | 08:11 |
Stavsberg | 08:13 |
Krokvegen | 08:14 |
Olrud | 08:15 |
Sandbakken | 08:17 |
Nydal Furnesvegen | 08:19 |
Nydalsdumpa | 08:21 |
Myrvoll | 08:24 |
Bergshøgda | 08:27 |
Sollerud | 08:29 |
Stenbekk | 08:31 |
Kongelhol | 08:34 |
Mørkvedvegen | 08:36 |
Buttekvern | 08:38 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 697 (Ringsaker Vgs)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 697 route, Ringsaker Vgs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kremmertorget station to Brumunddal Sjurstuvegen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.