697 - Steinerskolen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Løten Stasjon | 07:21 |
Løten Kirke | 07:24 |
Brenneriroa | 07:26 |
Brennerikrysset | 07:27 |
Brunlaug | 07:29 |
Balke | 07:31 |
Jevnaker | 07:32 |
Spaberg | 07:34 |
Lageråen | 07:37 |
Løvås | 07:39 |
Ålstad | 07:41 |
Grubhol | 07:44 |
Vang Sentral | 07:45 |
Nilsrud Rv. 25 | 07:47 |
Kays Gartneri | 07:50 |
Torshov | 07:52 |
Ridabu Skole | 07:54 |
Vang Kirke | 07:55 |
Åker | 07:56 |
Midtstranda | 07:57 |
Just Brochs Gate | 08:00 |
Briskeby Stadion | 08:01 |
Ankerhagen | 08:04 |
Hamar Katedralskole | 08:06 |
Vognvegen/Furubergvegen | 08:07 |
Svartoldervegen | 08:09 |
Maxi | 08:10 |
Øysteins Gate | 08:11 |
Bryggeriet | 08:13 |
Stortorget | 08:14 |
Kvartal 48 | 08:15 |
Hamar Skysstasjon | 08:16 |
Espern | 08:18 |
Vika | 08:21 |
Steinerskolen | 08:24 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 697 (Steinerskolen)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 697 route, Steinerskolen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Løten Stasjon station to Steinerskolen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.