7 - Tournai Sncb→Guignies Rossignol Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tournai Sncb | 12:27 | 14:30 | 18:23 | 19:30 |
Tournai Boulevard Des Nerviens | 12:29 | 14:32 | 18:25 | 19:32 |
Tournai Ecole du Château | 12:30 | 14:33 | 18:26 | 19:33 |
Tournai Rue Royale | 12:33 | 14:36 | 18:29 | 19:36 |
Tournai Saint-Brice | 12:34 | 14:37 | 18:30 | 19:37 |
Tournai Dôme | 12:35 | 14:38 | 18:31 | 19:38 |
Tournai Beffroi | 12:36 | 14:39 | 18:32 | 19:39 |
Tournai Palais De Justice | 12:38 | 14:41 | 18:34 | 19:41 |
Tournai Chwapi Lalaing | 12:40 | 14:43 | 18:36 | 19:43 |
Tournai Bavaro | 12:40 | 14:43 | 18:36 | 19:43 |
Tournai Rue Hennebicq | 12:40 | 14:43 | 18:36 | 19:43 |
Tournai Guinguette | 12:42 | 14:45 | 18:38 | 19:45 |
Tournai Rue Allard L'Olivier | 12:42 | 14:45 | 18:38 | 19:45 |
Tournai Chemin De Rongy | 12:43 | 14:46 | 18:39 | 19:46 |
Tournai Pont À Rieu | 12:44 | 14:47 | 18:40 | 19:47 |
Saint-Maur Place | 12:47 | 14:50 | 18:43 | 19:50 |
Jollain-Merlin Mont De Merlin | - | 14:56 | - | - |
Jollain-Merlin Bise | 12:50 | - | 18:46 | 19:53 |
Wez Place | 12:51 | - | 18:47 | 19:54 |
Wez Couvent Saint-Charles | 12:52 | - | 18:48 | 19:55 |
Jollain-Merlin Eglise | - | 14:59 | - | - |
Jollain-Merlin Eglise | 12:54 | - | 18:50 | 19:57 |
Wez Couvent Saint-Charles | 12:56 | 15:01 | 18:52 | 19:59 |
Wez Place | 12:57 | 15:02 | 18:53 | 20:00 |
Wez Rue Chaurette | 13:01 | 15:06 | 18:57 | 20:04 |
Wez Cabine | 13:02 | 15:07 | 18:58 | 20:05 |
Guignies Eglise | 13:02 | 15:07 | 18:58 | 20:05 |
Guignies Ferme Allard | 13:03 | 15:08 | 18:59 | 20:06 |
Guignies Place | 13:04 | 15:09 | 19:00 | 20:07 |
Guignies Rue du Moulin | 13:05 | 15:10 | 19:01 | 20:08 |
Guignies Ecoles | 13:06 | 15:11 | 19:02 | 20:09 |
Guignies Calvaire | 13:07 | 15:12 | 19:03 | 20:10 |
Guignies Rossignol | 13:08 | 15:13 | 19:04 | 20:11 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 7 (Tournai Sncb→Guignies Rossignol)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 7 route, Tournai Sncb→Guignies Rossignol, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tournai Sncb station to Guignies Rossignol station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 7, from Tournai to Brunehaut, daily at midnight.