7 - Plaça D'Espanya Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
392-Son Gotleu - Tomas Rul·Lan | 7:16 | 7:26 | 7:36 | 7:46 | 8:06 | 8:16 | 8:26 | 8:36 |
189-Son Gotleu | 7:17 | 7:27 | 7:37 | 7:47 | 8:07 | 8:17 | 8:27 | 8:37 |
393-Pl. De Miquel Dolç | 7:20 | 7:30 | 7:40 | 7:50 | 8:10 | 8:20 | 8:30 | 8:40 |
394-Reis Catòlics - Sant Damas | 7:23 | 7:33 | 7:43 | 7:53 | 8:13 | 8:23 | 8:33 | 8:43 |
395-Manacor - La Soledat | 7:24 | 7:34 | 7:44 | 7:54 | 8:14 | 8:24 | 8:34 | 8:44 |
401-Manacor - Manuel Azaña | 7:27 | 7:37 | 7:47 | 7:57 | 8:17 | 8:27 | 8:37 | 8:47 |
403-Manacor - Foners | 7:30 | 7:40 | 7:50 | 8:00 | 8:20 | 8:30 | 8:40 | 8:50 |
48-Grans Magatzems - Àrea D'Intercanvi Sindicat | 7:32 | 7:42 | 7:52 | 8:02 | 8:22 | 8:32 | 8:42 | 8:52 |
2-Pl. D'Espanya - Estació Intermodal | 7:37 | 7:47 | 7:57 | 8:07 | 8:27 | 8:37 | 8:47 | 8:57 |
EMT Palma bus schedule - 7 (Plaça D'Espanya)
The EMT Palma bus schedule for the 7 route, Plaça D'Espanya, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 392-Son Gotleu - Tomas Rul·Lan station to 2-Pl. D'Espanya - Estació Intermodal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EMT Palma schedule.