701 - Lisboa (C. Grande) via A8 Venda do Pinheiro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Torres Vedras (Terminal) P2 | 07:10 | 08:45 | 17:20 | 19:20 |
Torres Vedras-Gnr | 07:10 | 08:45 | 17:20 | 19:20 |
Torres Vedras - Tribunal | 07:11 | 08:46 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
Torres Vedras - (Casa Do Benfica) | 07:12 | 08:47 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
En 8 - Torres Vedras - Frente Ao Hospital | 07:12 | 08:47 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Torres Vedras - Frente Á Fundição Dois Portos | 07:13 | 08:48 | 17:23 | 19:23 |
João Pereira, En8, Junto À Acral | 07:15 | 08:50 | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Torres Vedras - Junto Bombas Galp | 07:17 | 08:52 | 17:27 | 19:27 |
En 8 - Catefica - Junto À Rotunda ( Km 40,8 ) | 07:19 | 08:54 | 17:29 | 19:29 |
En 8 - Ribeiralves - Frente À Ribeiralves | 07:20 | 08:55 | 17:30 | 19:30 |
En 8 - Carvalhal - Junto Ao Nº 42 | 07:22 | 08:57 | 17:32 | 19:32 |
En 8 - Carvalhal - Junto Ao Nº 8 (Restaurante Santinho ) Capa Rosa | 07:23 | 08:58 | 17:33 | 19:33 |
Vale Da Padeira - Turcifal - Junto Ao Nº 32 | 07:24 | 08:59 | 17:34 | 19:34 |
Vale Da Padeira - Turcifal - Junto Ao Nº 12 | 07:25 | 09:00 | 17:35 | 19:35 |
Rua Rogério Figueiroa Rego - Turcifal - Frente Ao Nº 153 (Igreja) | 07:26 | 09:01 | 17:36 | 19:36 |
Rua Rogério Figueiroa Rego - Turcifal - Frente Ao Nº 33 | 07:26 | 09:01 | 17:36 | 19:36 |
Rua Perna De Pau - Turcifal - Frente Ao Nº 7 | 07:27 | 09:02 | 17:37 | 19:37 |
Turcifal - Rotunda | 07:27 | 09:02 | 17:37 | 19:37 |
En 8 - Freixofeira - Junto Ao Nº 42 | 07:29 | 09:04 | 17:39 | 19:39 |
En 8 - Freixofeira - Frente Ao Nº 3 | 07:29 | 09:04 | 17:39 | 19:39 |
En 8 - Quinta Da Mucharreira - Frente Ao Nº 1 | 07:30 | 09:05 | 17:40 | 19:40 |
En 8 - Caneira Nova - Junto Ao Nº 9 | 07:31 | 09:06 | 17:41 | 19:41 |
R Da Azueira 8 | 07:31 | 09:06 | 17:41 | 19:41 |
Quinta Do Arneiro | 07:31 | 09:06 | 17:41 | 19:41 |
Lgo Nossa Sra Da Luz 3 | 07:32 | 09:07 | 17:42 | 19:42 |
Livramento (R Da Farmácia 4) | 07:32 | 09:07 | 17:42 | 19:42 |
R Principal 24 (Livramento) | 07:33 | 09:08 | 17:43 | 19:43 |
R Principal 9 (C Saúde) Livramento | 07:33 | 09:08 | 17:43 | 19:43 |
Estr Carrascal 11 | 07:34 | 09:09 | 17:44 | 19:44 |
Estr Carrascal 20 | 07:35 | 09:10 | 17:45 | 19:45 |
Estr Carrascal 4 | 07:36 | 09:11 | 17:46 | 19:46 |
En 8 22 (Gradil) | 07:36 | 09:11 | 17:46 | 19:46 |
R Principal 1 (Gradil) | 07:36 | 09:11 | 17:46 | 19:46 |
R Do Val 35 (Gradil) | 07:38 | 09:13 | 17:48 | 19:48 |
En 8 22 (Gradil) | 07:38 | 09:13 | 17:48 | 19:48 |
En 8 (Gradil) | 07:40 | 09:15 | 17:50 | 19:50 |
R Movimento Das Forças Armadas | 07:40 | 09:15 | 17:50 | 19:50 |
Gradil (R Movimento Das Forças Armadas 25) | 07:41 | 09:16 | 17:51 | 19:51 |
R Movimento Das Forças Armadas | 07:42 | 09:17 | 17:52 | 19:52 |
Vila Franca Rosário (X) R Cap João Lopes | 07:44 | 09:19 | 17:54 | 19:54 |
En 8 55 (X) Enxara Bispo | 07:45 | 09:20 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
En 8 30 | 07:45 | 09:20 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
En 8 (Qta Fonte) | 07:46 | 09:21 | 17:56 | 19:56 |
Vale Da Guarda - Bairro Do Bitoreiro | 07:47 | 09:22 | 17:57 | 19:57 |
En 8 7 | 07:48 | 09:23 | 17:58 | 19:58 |
Rua Da Estrada Velha | 07:50 | 09:25 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
En 8 (X) Jerumelo | 07:51 | 09:26 | 18:01 | 20:01 |
En 8 (Malveira) | 07:52 | 09:27 | 18:02 | 20:02 |
R Da Lagoa 11 | 07:53 | 09:28 | 18:03 | 20:03 |
R 25 De Abril 1 | 07:54 | 09:29 | 18:04 | 20:04 |
R 25 Abril 18 (Malveira) | 07:55 | 09:30 | 18:05 | 20:05 |
En 116 36 (Supermercado) | 07:56 | 09:31 | 18:06 | 20:06 |
Malveira (X) R Lamarão | 07:57 | 09:32 | 18:07 | 20:07 |
En 116 3 (Rotunda) (Venda Valador) | 07:57 | 09:32 | 18:07 | 20:07 |
Venda Do Pinheiro (Eco Parque) P3 | 07:59 | 09:34 | 18:09 | 20:09 |
Campo Grande (Desembarque Norte) | 08:25 | 10:00 | 18:35 | 20:35 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 701 (Lisboa (C. Grande) via A8 Venda do Pinheiro)
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 701 route, Lisboa (C. Grande) via A8 Venda do Pinheiro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Torres Vedras (Terminal) P2 station to Campo Grande (Desembarque Norte) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule. We update the schedule of 701, from Torres Vedras to Lisboa, daily at midnight.