702
702 - Kyritz Lindenschule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyritz Untersee | 06:30 | 07:08 | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Waldschlößchen | 06:31 | 07:09 | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Kuckucksweg | 06:32 | 07:10 | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Birkenwäldchen | 06:33 | 07:11 | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Seestr. | 06:34 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Hermann-Löns-Str. | 06:35 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz K.-Liebknecht-Str. | - | 07:15 | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Wittstocker Str. | 06:36 | 07:16 | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Friedhof | 06:37 | 07:17 | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Perleberger Str. | 06:44 | 07:29 | 07:18 | - | - | - |
Kyritz Goethe-Grundschule | - | 07:21 | 07:30 | 11:50 | 12:45 | 13:40 |
Kyritz Maxim-Gorki-Str. | 06:38 | 07:23 | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Finanzamt | 06:40 | 07:25 | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz, am Bürgerpark Bhf | 06:42 | 07:27 | 07:16 | - | - | - |
Kyritz Werner Str. | - | - | 07:25 | - | - | - |
Kyritz Rehfelder Weg | - | - | 07:26 | - | - | - |
Kyritz Bahnhof | - | - | 07:28 | - | - | - |
Kyritz Werner Str. | - | - | 07:34 | 11:55 | 12:50 | 13:45 |
Kyritz Lindenschule | 06:45 | 07:30 | 07:36 | 12:01 | 12:56 | 13:51 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 702 (Kyritz Lindenschule)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 702 route, Kyritz Lindenschule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyritz Untersee station to Kyritz Lindenschule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.