702 Line
Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 702 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 702 bus (Kyritz Untersee) has 15 stops departing from Kyritz Lindenschule and ending at Kyritz Untersee.
Choose any of the 702 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kyritz Untersee (15 stops)
Kyritz Lindenschule
Kyritz Perleberger Str.
Kyritz, am Bürgerpark Bhf
Kyritz Finanzamt
Kyritz am Klosterviertel
Kyritz St.-Marien-Kirche
Kyritz Friedhof
Kyritz Wittstocker Str.
Kyritz K.-Liebknecht-Str.
Kyritz Stauffenbergstr.
Kyritz Eichenweg
Kyritz Birkenwäldchen
Kyritz Kuckucksweg
Kyritz Waldschlößchen
Kyritz Untersee
702 FAQ
What time does the 702 bus start operating?
Services on the 702 bus start at 06:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 702 bus stop working?
Services on the 702 bus stop at 06:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 702 bus arrive?
When does the Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 702 (Kyritz Untersee) bus fare?
The Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee (Kyritz Untersee) bus fare is about €1.80.
Does the Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 702 bus line run on Whit Monday?
The 702 bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 702 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 702 bus stop.
702 bus Schedule
702 bus route operates on Monday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 06:12 - 06:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:12 - 06:55 | 43 |
Tue | 06:12 - 06:55 | 43 |
Wed | 06:12 - 06:55 | 43 |
Thu | 06:12 - 06:55 | 43 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 702 (from Kyritz Lindenschule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 702 (Kyritz Untersee) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
702 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 702 (Kyritz Untersee) ride fare is about €1.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
702 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 702 bus route is Kyritz Lindenschule and the last stop is Kyritz Untersee. 702 (Kyritz Untersee) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 702 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 702 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 702 bus to take on your trip.
Line 702 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 702 (Kyritz Untersee) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 702 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 702, in Berlin - Brandenburg
702 - Alternative Directions
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 770 - Neuruppin Treskow ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str./ Schedule
- 777 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rüthnick/ Schedule
- 754 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 745 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Meyenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 704 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Dabergotz/ Schedule
- 703 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Breddin Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 794 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 791 - Rüthnick ◄ ► Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 713 - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Bahnhofstr. ◄ ► Nackel Läsikow/ Schedule
- 792 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Hindenberg (OPR)/ Schedule
- 719 - Breddin Neue Schule ◄ ► Zernitz Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 740 - Alt Daber Ortsteil ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierstr./ Schedule
- 741 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 742 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Herzsprung (OPR)/ Schedule
- 756 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Fehrbellin Gewerbepark/ Schedule
- 764 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Schloss/ Schedule
- 705 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Babe/ Schedule
- 714 - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 717 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Drewen/ Schedule
- 744 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Kyritz Lindenschule/ Schedule