702
702 - Pozořice, Škola Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Úzká | 13:04 |
Autobusové Nádraží | 13:07 |
Tržní | 13:11 |
Černovičky | 13:15 |
Slatina, Sídliště | 13:19 |
Šlapanice, Bedřichovice, Rozc. | 13:24 |
Jiříkovice, Motorest Rohlenka | 13:27 |
Tvarožná, Zemědělské Družstvo | 13:28 |
Tvarožná | 13:29 |
Tvarožná, Sokolovna | 13:31 |
Sivice | 13:33 |
Holubice, Glp Park | 13:40 |
Pozořice, Škola | 13:52 |
IDS JMK Bus schedule - 702 (Pozořice, Škola)
The IDS JMK Bus schedule for the 702 route, Pozořice, Škola, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Úzká station to Pozořice, Škola station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 702, from Brno to Brno-Venkov, daily at midnight.