7021 - 17h15-Lmjv-St Medard En Jalles - Salaunes Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Collège D'Hastignan | 17:15 |
Chem. De La Rue | 17:24 |
Eglise | 17:26 |
Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule - 7021 (17h15-Lmjv-St Medard En Jalles - Salaunes)
The Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule for the 7021 route, 17h15-Lmjv-St Medard En Jalles - Salaunes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège D'Hastignan station to Eglise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Regional Bus 33-Gironde schedule. We update the schedule of 7021, from Saint-Médard-En-Jalles to Salaunes, daily at midnight.
7021 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 7021 Schedule - 07h50-Lmmjv-Ste Helene - St Medard En Jalles
- 7021 Schedule - 13h20-M-St Medard En Jalles - Le Temple
- 7021 Schedule - 17h40-Lmjv-St Medard En Jalles - Lacanau
- 7021 Schedule - 07h25-Lmmjv-Ste Helene - Le Taillan Medoc
- 7021 Schedule - 13h10-M-St Medard En Jalles - Lacanau
- 7021 Schedule - 07h00-Lmmjv-Le Temple - St Medard En Jalles
- 7021 Schedule - 17h50-Lmjv-Le Taillan - Ste Helene
- 7021 Schedule - 13h25-M-St Medard En Jalles - Salaunes
- 7021 Schedule - 13h25-M-St Medard En Jalles - Ste Helene
- 7021 Schedule - 17h15-Lmjv-St Medard En Jalles - Ste Helene
- 7021 Schedule - 07h58-Lmmjv-Salaunes - St Medard En Jalles
- 7021 Schedule - 17h40-Lmjv-St Medard En Jalles - Le Temple
- 7021 Schedule - 13h35-M-Le Taillan - Ste Helene
- 7021 Schedule - 06h50-Lmmjv-Lacanau - St Medard En Jalles