703 - Praia de Santa Cruz (via Ponte do Rol) Schedule
Departure from Torres Vedras (Terminal) P3
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
17:30 | 08:50 |
18:00 | 09:30 |
21:30 | 10:50 |
- | 12:10 |
- | 13:30 |
- | 17:30 |
- | 18:30 |
- | 19:30 |
- | 21:30 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 703 (Praia de Santa Cruz (via Ponte do Rol))
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 703 route, Praia de Santa Cruz (via Ponte do Rol), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Torres Vedras (Terminal) P3 station to Praia De Santa Cruz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule.