704
704 - Dabergotz Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyritz Lindenschule | 08:04 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Perleberger Str. | 08:05 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz, am Bürgerpark Bhf | 08:07 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Finanzamt | 08:08 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz am Klosterviertel | 08:09 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz St.-Marien-Kirche | 08:10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Friedhof | 08:11 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kyritz Berliner Str. | 08:12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Heinrichsfelde (Bei Kyritz) B5 | 08:15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Markt | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:31 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Ersatzhalt Tankstelle | 08:18 | 10:18 | 12:35 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule | - | - | 12:33 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Markt | 08:19 | 10:19 | - | - | - | - |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Borchertstr. | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:36 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 |
Gartow Kreuzung | 08:24 | 10:24 | 12:39 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 |
Gartow Dorf | 08:25 | 10:25 | - | - | - | 16:13 |
Metzelthin (Opr) Abzweig | - | - | 12:41 | 14:14 | 15:14 | - |
Metzelthin (Opr) Ortsmitte | - | - | 12:42 | 14:15 | 15:15 | - |
Ganzer B 167 | - | - | 12:44 | 14:17 | 15:17 | - |
Ganzer Ortsmitte | - | - | 12:45 | 14:18 | 15:18 | - |
Dessow Ausbau | - | - | 12:47 | 14:20 | 15:20 | - |
Dessow Feuerwehr | - | - | 12:49 | 14:22 | 15:22 | - |
Dessow Dorfteich | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:50 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:16 |
Trieplatz | 08:31 | 10:31 | 12:53 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:19 |
Lögow Lindenstr. | 08:37 | 10:37 | 12:59 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:25 |
Blankenberg | 08:35 | 10:35 | 13:08 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:34 |
Emilienhof Ausbau | 08:39 | 10:39 | 13:01 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:27 |
Emilienhof | 08:40 | 10:40 | 13:02 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:28 |
Lögow Schule | 08:43 | 10:43 | 13:05 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:31 |
Kantow Kreuzung | 08:46 | 10:46 | 13:11 | 14:44 | 15:45 | 16:38 |
Gottberg Dorf | 08:50 | 10:50 | 13:15 | 14:48 | 15:49 | 16:42 |
Gottberg Kreuzung | 08:51 | 10:51 | 13:16 | 14:49 | 15:50 | 16:43 |
Gottberg Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 | 13:18 | 14:51 | 15:53 | 16:46 |
Gottberg Abzweig | 08:54 | 10:54 | 13:19 | 14:52 | 15:54 | 16:47 |
Dabergotz | 08:57 | 10:57 | 13:22 | 14:55 | 15:57 | 16:50 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 704 (Dabergotz)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 704 route, Dabergotz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kyritz Lindenschule station to Dabergotz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.
704 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 704 Schedule - Lögow Dorf
- 704 Schedule - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule
- 704 Schedule - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf
- 704 Schedule - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Bahnhof
- 704 Schedule - Kyritz am Bürgerpark Bhf
- 704 Schedule - Trieplatz
- 704 Schedule - Neuruppin Betriebshof Öpnv
- 704 Schedule - Kyritz Lindenschule
- 704 Schedule - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule
- 704 Schedule - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Bahnhofstr.