704
704 - Kyritz Lindenschule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dabergotz | 17:00 |
Gottberg Abzweig | 17:02 |
Gottberg Bahnhof | 17:03 |
Gottberg Kreuzung | 17:04 |
Gottberg Dorf | 17:05 |
Kantow Kreuzung | 17:09 |
Blankenberg | 17:12 |
Lögow Dorf | 17:14 |
Emilienhof Ausbau | 17:15 |
Emilienhof | 17:16 |
Trieplatz | 17:20 |
Dessow Dorfteich | 17:23 |
Gartow Dorf | 17:26 |
Gartow Kreuzung | 17:27 |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Borchertstr. | 17:30 |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Ersatzhalt Tankstelle | 17:32 |
Heinrichsfelde (Bei Kyritz) B5 | 17:35 |
Kyritz Berliner Str. | 17:38 |
Kyritz Lindenschule | 17:40 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 704 (Kyritz Lindenschule)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 704 route, Kyritz Lindenschule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dabergotz station to Kyritz Lindenschule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.
704 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 704 Schedule - Lögow Dorf
- 704 Schedule - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule
- 704 Schedule - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf
- 704 Schedule - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Bahnhof
- 704 Schedule - Kyritz am Bürgerpark Bhf
- 704 Schedule - Trieplatz
- 704 Schedule - Neuruppin Betriebshof Öpnv
- 704 Schedule - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule
- 704 Schedule - Dabergotz
- 704 Schedule - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Bahnhofstr.