704 - Praia de Santa Cruz (via Palhagueiras/Valongo) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Torres Vedras (Terminal) P4 | 19:20 |
Torres Vedras-Gnr | 19:20 |
Torres Vedras - Tribunal | 19:21 |
N9 - Retiro Da Ribalta - Cruz. Rua Vale De Lobos | 19:23 |
N9 - Retiro Da Ribalta (Coopertorres) | 19:24 |
En9 Cruz. Rua Luís De Camões | 19:25 |
Paúl (Rotunda) | 19:26 |
Casal Do Outeiro | 19:27 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Do Outeiro | 19:28 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal (X) Rua Do Além | 19:29 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal, 1 | 19:30 |
Casal De Sta. Ana (X) N9 | 19:31 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal (X) Rua Do Além | 19:33 |
Fonte Grada - Largo Da Igreja | 19:34 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal, 76 | 19:35 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Francisco Pombo Sobrinho, 20 | 19:36 |
Fonte Grada (Fábrica Frismag) | 19:37 |
Palhagueiras (Grupo Desportivo) | 19:38 |
Casal Carrasquinha (Liscampo) | 19:40 |
Casal Da Murta | 19:42 |
Casal Da Murta (Agropneus) | 19:43 |
A Dos Cunhados - Largo Do Mercado | 19:44 |
A-Dos-Cunhados - Igreja | 19:45 |
Sobreiro Curvo | 19:46 |
Sobreiro Curvo - Largo São Sebastião | 19:47 |
Pinheiro Manso | 19:48 |
Casal Da Pôpa | 19:49 |
Casal Das Paradas | 19:50 |
Boavista | 19:52 |
Casal Val Pau | 19:53 |
Valongo - Largo Da Fonte | 19:54 |
Casal Val Pau | 19:56 |
Boavista | 19:57 |
Casal Das Paradas (X) Boavista | 19:59 |
Bombardeira - Estrada Principal, 12 | 20:01 |
Bombardeira - Estrada Principal, 32 | 20:02 |
Póvoa De Além | 20:04 |
Póvoa De Penafirme - Estrada Principal, 12 | 20:05 |
Póvoa De Penafirme - Estrada Principal, 28 | 20:06 |
Póvoa De Penafirme - Estrada Principal, 2 | 20:06 |
Vale Janelas - Estrada Do Vale Janela | 20:07 |
Vale Janelas - Avenida Do Atlântico | 20:08 |
Vale Janelas - Praia Do Navio | 20:09 |
Praia Do Pisão | 20:10 |
Praia De Santa Cruz | 20:11 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 704 (Praia de Santa Cruz (via Palhagueiras/Valongo))
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 704 route, Praia de Santa Cruz (via Palhagueiras/Valongo), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Torres Vedras (Terminal) P4 station to Praia De Santa Cruz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule.