704 - Torres Vedras (Terminal) (via Palhagueiras) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Praia De Santa Cruz | 07:15 | 08:15 | 11:00 | 13:20 | - | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Praia De Santa Cruz | 07:15 | 08:15 | 11:00 | 13:20 | - | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Praia Do Pisão | 07:16 | 08:16 | 11:01 | 13:21 | - | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Vale Janelas - Praia Do Navio | 07:17 | 08:17 | 11:02 | 13:22 | - | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Vale Janelas - Avenida Do Atlântico | 07:17 | 08:17 | 11:02 | 13:22 | - | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Vale Janelas - Estrada Do Vale Janela | 07:18 | 08:18 | 11:03 | 13:23 | - | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Póvoa De Penafirme - Estrada Principal, 2 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 11:04 | 13:24 | - | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Póvoa De Penafirme - Estrada Principal, 28 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 11:05 | 13:25 | - | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Póvoa De Penafirme - Estrada Principal, 12 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 11:06 | 13:26 | - | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Póvoa De Além | 07:22 | 08:22 | 11:07 | 13:27 | - | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Bombardeira - Estrada Principal, 32 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 11:09 | 13:29 | - | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Bombardeira - Estrada Principal, 12 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 11:10 | 13:30 | - | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Casal Das Paradas (X) Boavista | 07:27 | 08:27 | 11:12 | 13:32 | - | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Casal Das Paradas | 07:28 | 08:28 | 11:13 | 13:33 | - | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Casal Da Pôpa | 07:29 | 08:29 | 11:14 | 13:34 | - | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Pinheiro Manso | 07:30 | 08:30 | 11:15 | 13:35 | - | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Sobreiro Curvo - Largo São Sebastião | 07:31 | 08:31 | 11:16 | 13:36 | - | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Sobreiro Curvo | 07:32 | 08:32 | 11:17 | 13:37 | - | 18:17 | 19:17 |
A Dos Cunhados - Largo Do Mercado | 07:33 | 08:33 | 11:18 | 13:38 | 17:30 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
A-Dos-Cunhados - Igreja | 07:34 | 08:34 | 11:19 | 13:39 | 17:30 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Casal Da Murta (Agropneus) | 07:35 | 08:35 | 11:20 | 13:40 | 17:31 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Casal Da Murta | 07:37 | 08:37 | 11:22 | 13:42 | 17:33 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Casal Carrasquinha (Liscampo) | 07:38 | 08:38 | 11:23 | 13:43 | 17:34 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Palhagueiras (Grupo Desportivo) | 07:40 | 08:40 | 11:25 | 13:45 | 17:36 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Fonte Grada (Fábrica Frismag) | 07:41 | 08:41 | 11:26 | 13:46 | 17:37 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Francisco Pombo Sobrinho, 20 | 07:42 | 08:42 | 11:27 | 13:47 | 17:38 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal, 76 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 11:28 | 13:48 | 17:40 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Fonte Grada - Largo Da Igreja | 07:44 | 08:44 | 11:29 | 13:49 | 17:40 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal (X) Rua Do Além | 07:45 | 08:45 | 11:30 | 13:50 | 17:41 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal, 1 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 11:31 | 13:51 | 17:42 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Casal De Sta. Ana (X) N9 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 11:33 | 13:53 | 17:44 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal (X) Rua Do Além | 07:49 | 08:49 | 11:34 | 13:54 | 17:45 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Do Outeiro | 07:50 | 08:50 | 11:35 | 13:55 | 17:46 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Casal Do Outeiro | 07:51 | 08:51 | 11:36 | 13:56 | 17:47 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Paúl (Rotunda) | 07:52 | 08:52 | 11:37 | 13:57 | 17:48 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
En9 Cruz. Rua Luís De Camões | 07:53 | 08:53 | 11:38 | 13:58 | 17:49 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
En9 Retiro Da Ribalta (Gráfica Torreana) | 07:55 | 08:55 | 11:40 | 14:00 | 17:51 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
N9 - Retiro Da Ribalta - Cruz. Rua Vale De Lobos | 07:55 | 08:55 | 11:40 | 14:00 | 17:51 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Torres Vedras - Tribunal | 07:57 | 08:57 | 11:42 | 14:02 | 17:53 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Torres Vedras-Gnr | 07:58 | 08:58 | 11:43 | 14:03 | 17:54 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Torres Vedras (Terminal) P4 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 11:44 | 14:04 | 17:55 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Praia De Santa Cruz | 08:00 | 13:00 | 18:00 |
Praia De Santa Cruz | 08:00 | 13:00 | 18:00 |
Praia Do Pisão | 08:01 | 13:01 | 18:01 |
Vale Janelas - Praia Do Navio | 08:02 | 13:02 | 18:02 |
Vale Janelas - Avenida Do Atlântico | 08:02 | 13:02 | 18:02 |
Vale Janelas - Estrada Do Vale Janela | 08:03 | 13:03 | 18:03 |
Póvoa De Penafirme - Estrada Principal, 2 | 08:04 | 13:04 | 18:04 |
Póvoa De Penafirme - Estrada Principal, 28 | 08:05 | 13:05 | 18:05 |
Póvoa De Penafirme - Estrada Principal, 12 | 08:06 | 13:06 | 18:06 |
Póvoa De Além | 08:07 | 13:07 | 18:07 |
Bombardeira - Estrada Principal, 32 | 08:09 | 13:09 | 18:09 |
Bombardeira - Estrada Principal, 12 | 08:10 | 13:10 | 18:10 |
Casal Das Paradas (X) Boavista | 08:12 | 13:12 | 18:12 |
Casal Das Paradas | 08:13 | 13:13 | 18:13 |
Casal Da Pôpa | 08:14 | 13:14 | 18:14 |
Pinheiro Manso | 08:15 | 13:15 | 18:15 |
Sobreiro Curvo - Largo São Sebastião | 08:16 | 13:16 | 18:16 |
Sobreiro Curvo | 08:17 | 13:17 | 18:17 |
A Dos Cunhados - Largo Do Mercado | 08:18 | 13:18 | 18:18 |
A-Dos-Cunhados - Igreja | 08:19 | 13:19 | 18:19 |
Casal Da Murta (Agropneus) | 08:20 | 13:20 | 18:20 |
Casal Da Murta | 08:22 | 13:22 | 18:22 |
Casal Carrasquinha (Liscampo) | 08:23 | 13:23 | 18:23 |
Palhagueiras (Grupo Desportivo) | 08:25 | 13:25 | 18:25 |
Fonte Grada (Fábrica Frismag) | 08:26 | 13:26 | 18:26 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Francisco Pombo Sobrinho, 20 | 08:27 | 13:27 | 18:27 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal, 76 | 08:28 | 13:28 | 18:28 |
Fonte Grada - Largo Da Igreja | 08:29 | 13:29 | 18:29 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal (X) Rua Do Além | 08:30 | 13:30 | 18:30 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal, 1 | 08:31 | 13:31 | 18:31 |
Casal De Sta. Ana (X) N9 | 08:33 | 13:33 | 18:33 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Principal (X) Rua Do Além | 08:34 | 13:34 | 18:34 |
Fonte Grada - Rua Do Outeiro | 08:35 | 13:35 | 18:35 |
Casal Do Outeiro | 08:36 | 13:36 | 18:36 |
Paúl (Rotunda) | 08:37 | 13:37 | 18:37 |
En9 Cruz. Rua Luís De Camões | 08:38 | 13:38 | 18:38 |
En9 Retiro Da Ribalta (Gráfica Torreana) | 08:40 | 13:40 | 18:40 |
N9 - Retiro Da Ribalta - Cruz. Rua Vale De Lobos | 08:40 | 13:40 | 18:40 |
Torres Vedras - Tribunal | 08:42 | 13:42 | 18:42 |
Torres Vedras-Gnr | 08:43 | 13:43 | 18:43 |
Torres Vedras (Terminal) P4 | 08:44 | 13:44 | 18:44 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 704 (Torres Vedras (Terminal) (via Palhagueiras))
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 704 route, Torres Vedras (Terminal) (via Palhagueiras), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praia De Santa Cruz station to Torres Vedras (Terminal) P4 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule.