706 - Parchim Gymnasium Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tramm(B Schwerin) | 14:45 |
Klinken Goethen Abzweig | 14:46 |
Klinken Speuß | 14:47 |
Klinken Plakenberg | 14:48 |
Klinken Holzstraße | 14:49 |
Klinken Klinker Mühle | 14:51 |
Raduhn | 14:53 |
Garwitz | 14:57 |
Matzlow | 15:00 |
Neu Matzlow | 15:03 |
Damm(B Parchim) | 15:04 |
Parchim Dammer Weg | 15:08 |
Parchim Bahnhof | 15:09 |
Parchim Ludwigsluster Straße | 15:10 |
Parchim Gymnasium | 15:12 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 706 (Parchim Gymnasium)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 706 route, Parchim Gymnasium, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tramm(B Schwerin) station to Parchim Gymnasium station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.
706 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 706 Schedule - Parchim Bahnhof
- 706 Schedule - Klinken Plakenberg
- 706 Schedule - Parchim Zob
- 706 Schedule - Parchim Lübzer Chaussee
- 706 Schedule - Möderitz Zieslübber Weg
- 706 Schedule - Domsühl Schule
- 706 Schedule - Tramm(B Schwerin)
- 706 Schedule - Crivitz Große Straße
- 706 Schedule - Parchim Wallallee
- 706 Schedule - Schwerin Hbf
- 706 Schedule - Matzlow