Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Saint Dominique/Mistral 12:25 - 16:25 17:25 18:10 Porte De L'Oulle 12:27 - 16:27 17:27 18:12 Aubanel 12:30 - 16:30 17:30 18:15 Saint Lazare 12:33 - 16:33 17:33 18:18 Ccas 12:36 - 16:36 17:36 18:21 Limbert/Marches Du Palais 12:38 - 16:38 17:38 18:23 Stade Gillardeaux 13:00 13:00 17:05 17:55 18:40 Chemin De Maya 13:04 13:04 17:09 17:59 18:43 M.I.N 13:10 13:10 17:15 18:05 18:50 Lycée Jean D'Ormesson 13:11 13:11 17:16 18:06 18:51 Les Iscles 13:13 - 17:18 - - Rocade Nord 13:15 13:15 17:20 18:10 18:55 La Fabrique 13:16 13:16 17:21 18:11 18:56 Le Génos 13:17 13:17 17:22 18:12 18:57 Place Jean Jaurès 13:20 - - - - Le Grès 13:21 - - - - Mas D'Arbre 13:22 - - - - La Tapy 13:23 - - - - Chemin De Trébon 13:24 - - - - Paluds.Pl.Du Bicentenaire 13:26 - - - - Place Du 8 Mai 1945 - 13:25 17:30 18:20 19:05 Les Arènes - - 17:35 18:25 19:10 La Monède - - 17:38 - - La Magnaneraie 13:32 - 17:40 - - La Monède 13:34 - - - - Centre - - 17:42 18:27 19:12 Cimetière - - 17:44 18:29 19:14 Les Aires - - 17:45 18:30 19:15 Collège Françoise Dolto - - 17:46 18:31 19:16 Ecoles - - 17:50 18:35 19:20 Centre - - 17:52 18:37 19:22 Rond-Point De La Gare - - 17:55 18:40 19:25 Place Lucien Martin - - 18:01 18:45 19:30 Les Ecoles - - 18:02 18:46 19:31 Perussier - - - 18:48 19:33 Saint Véran - - 18:07 18:52 19:37 Freiresque - - 18:10 18:55 19:40
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Saint Dominique/Mistral 12:15 12:25 17:25 18:10 Porte De L'Oulle 12:17 12:27 17:27 18:12 Aubanel 12:20 12:30 17:30 18:15 Saint Lazare 12:23 12:33 17:33 18:18 Ccas 12:26 12:36 17:36 18:21 Limbert/Marches Du Palais 12:28 12:38 17:38 18:23 Stade Gillardeaux 12:45 13:00 17:55 18:40 Chemin De Maya 12:49 13:04 17:59 18:43 M.I.N 12:55 13:10 18:05 18:50 Lycée Jean D'Ormesson 12:56 13:11 18:06 18:51 Les Iscles 13:00 - - - Rocade Nord 13:03 13:15 18:10 18:55 La Fabrique 13:04 13:16 18:11 18:56 Le Génos 13:05 13:17 18:12 18:57 Place Jean Jaurès 13:07 - - - Le Grès 13:08 - - - Mas D'Arbre 13:09 - - - La Tapy 13:10 - - - Chemin De Trébon 13:11 - - - Paluds.Pl.Du Bicentenaire 13:13 - - - Place Du 8 Mai 1945 - 13:25 18:20 19:05 Les Arènes - 13:30 18:25 19:10 La Magnaneraie 13:19 - - - La Monède 13:21 - - - Centre 13:24 13:32 18:27 19:12 Cimetière 13:28 13:34 18:29 19:14 Les Aires 13:29 13:35 18:30 19:15 Collège Françoise Dolto 13:30 13:36 18:31 19:16 Ecoles 13:34 13:40 18:35 19:20 Centre 13:36 13:42 18:37 19:22 Rond-Point De La Gare 13:39 13:45 18:40 19:25 Place Lucien Martin - 13:50 18:45 19:30 Les Ecoles - 13:51 18:46 19:31 Perussier - 13:53 18:48 19:33 Saint Véran - 13:57 18:52 19:37 Freiresque - 14:00 18:55 19:40
Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Lycée René Char - - - - 17:25 - 18:05 - Bavardages - - - - 17:35 - 18:15 - Blanchissage - - 17:17 - - - - - Saint Dominique/Mistral 12:25 16:25 - 17:20 - - - 18:10 Porte De L'Oulle 12:27 16:27 - 17:22 - - - 18:12 Lopofa - - 17:15 - - - - - Aubanel 12:30 16:30 - 17:25 - - - 18:15 Magnanen - - 17:22 - - - - - Saint Lazare 12:33 16:33 - 17:28 - - - 18:18 Ccas 12:36 16:36 - 17:31 - - - 18:21 Limbert/Marches Du Palais 12:38 16:38 17:25 17:33 - - - 18:23 Stade Gillardeaux 13:00 17:05 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:45 18:45 Chemin De Maya 13:04 17:09 18:04 18:04 18:04 18:04 18:49 18:49 M.I.N 13:10 17:15 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:55 18:55 Lycée Jean D'Ormesson 13:11 17:16 18:11 18:11 18:11 18:11 18:56 18:56 Les Iscles - - - 18:13 - - - 18:58 Rocade Nord 13:15 - - 18:15 - 18:15 - 19:00 La Fabrique 13:16 - - 18:16 - 18:16 - 19:01 Le Génos 13:17 - - 18:17 - 18:17 - 19:02 Place Jean Jaurès - - - 18:20 - - - 19:05 Le Grès - - - 18:21 - - - 19:06 Mas D'Arbre - - - 18:22 - - - 19:07 La Tapy - - - 18:23 - - - 19:08 Chemin De Trébon - - - 18:24 - - - 19:09 Paluds.Pl.Du Bicentenaire - - - 18:26 - - - 19:11 Place Du 8 Mai 1945 13:25 17:25 - - - 18:35 19:05 - Les Arènes 13:30 17:30 - - - - 19:10 - Ecoles - - 18:20 - - - - - La Magnaneraie - - - 18:35 - - - 19:16 La Monède - - - 18:37 - - - 19:18 Centre 13:32 17:32 - - 18:20 - 19:12 19:20 Cimetière 13:34 17:34 - - 18:22 - - 19:22 Jean Moulin - - 18:21 - - - - - Route De Cavaillon - - 18:23 - - - - - Les Aires 13:35 17:35 - - 18:23 - - 19:23 Collège Françoise Dolto 13:36 17:36 - - 18:24 - - 19:24 Ecoles 13:40 17:40 - - 18:28 - - 19:28 La Borne - - 18:24 - - - - - Mas Des Gallons - - 18:27 - - - - - Le Plan - - 18:29 - - - - - Centre 13:42 17:42 - - 18:30 - - 19:30 Rond-Point De La Gare 13:45 17:45 - - 18:33 - - 19:33 Grand Terre - - - - 18:34 - - 19:34 Général De Gaulle - - - - 18:38 - - 19:38 Perussier - - 18:30 - - - 19:23 - Les Ecoles - - 18:32 - - - - - Place Lucien Martin 13:50 17:51 18:33 - - - 19:20 - Les Ecoles 13:51 17:52 - - - - 19:21 - Perussier 13:53 - - - - - - - Freiresque - - 18:38 - - - - - Saint Véran 13:57 17:57 - - - - 19:27 - Freiresque 14:00 18:00 - - - - 19:30 - Saint Véran - - 18:41 - - - - -
ZOU ! Proximité bus schedule - 706 () The ZOU ! Proximité bus schedule for the 706 route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lycée René Char station to Saint Véran station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Proximité schedule. We update the schedule of 706, from Avignon to Orgon, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 22, 2024
706 Alternative Directions Schedules