709A路 - 郫县客运中心 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
唐昌公交站 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
唐昌君平路口 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
唐昌北桥 | 08:04 | 09:04 |
公园路口 | 08:06 | 09:06 |
唐昌正南街口 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
郫县三中 | 08:09 | 09:09 |
唐昌公交站(新二院) | 08:11 | 09:11 |
留驾村卫生站 | 08:14 | 09:14 |
留驾村 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
井家林 | 08:18 | 09:18 |
安德七大队 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
安德六大队 | 08:21 | 09:21 |
赵家碾 | 08:23 | 09:23 |
安德客运站 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
中国川菜文化体验园 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
永安路蜀香路口站 | 08:27 | 09:27 |
永安路蜀风路口 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
永安路中段站 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
永安路蜀源路口 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
永安路蜀韵路口站 | 08:31 | 09:31 |
永安路蜀雅路口站 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
成灌路飞跃街口 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
永兴东路 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
永兴社区 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
成灌路东大路口 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
景岗村卫生站 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
景岗村 | 08:43 | 09:43 |
太平寺 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
洪石 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
文星 | 08:50 | 09:50 |
郫县客运中心 | 08:52 | 09:52 |
成都公交 bus schedule - 709A路 (郫县客运中心)
The 成都公交 bus schedule for the 709A路 route, 郫县客运中心, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 唐昌公交站 station to 郫县客运中心 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 成都公交 schedule.