710 - Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof Schedule Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Rhauderfehn Schulzentrum 15:15 Westrhauderfehn Rajen/2. Südwieke 15:17 Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Rajen 15:19 Collinghorst Schwarzmoorstraße/Kleenfahntjer Weg 15:21 Collinghorst Grundschule 15:30 Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof 16:21 Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Kleine Grete 15:20 Schatteburg Backemoorer-/Schatteburger Straße 15:33 Backemoor Backemoorer Straße/Groot Karkweg 15:35 Rhauderfehn Backemoorer Straße/Leikamp 15:37 Breinermoor Feuerwehr 15:40 Backemoor Feldhörnstraße/Idehörner Straße 15:43 Collinghorst B 438/Feldhörnstraße 15:44 Collinghorst B 438/Wittmoorstraße 15:45 Glansdorf Patersweg/Lüttje Weg 15:47 Ihren(Westoverledingen) Schule am Patersweg 15:50 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Patersweg 15:53 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Lehmweg 15:54 Glansdorf Neu-Glansdorfer Straße/Gasteweg 15:57 Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Kleine Grete 16:01 Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Königskiel 16:02 Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Rajen 16:04 Westrhauderfehn Rajen/3. Südwieke/Grundschule 16:05 Collinghorst Kleenfahntjer Weg/Schwarzmoorstraße 15:59 Westrhauderfehn Rajen/4. Südwieke 16:07 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Rajen 16:09 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Haus Nr. 66 16:11
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Rhauderfehn Schulzentrum 15:00 Westrhauderfehn Rajen/2. Südwieke 15:02 Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Rajen 15:04 Collinghorst Schwarzmoorstraße/Kleenfahntjer Weg 15:06 Collinghorst Grundschule 15:15 Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof 15:49 Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Kleine Grete 15:05 Schatteburg Backemoorer-/Schatteburger Straße 15:18 Backemoor Backemoorer Straße/Groot Karkweg 15:20 Rhauderfehn Backemoorer Straße/Leikamp 15:22 Breinermoor Feuerwehr 15:25 Backemoor Feldhörnstraße/Idehörner Straße 15:28 Collinghorst B 438/Feldhörnstraße 15:29 Collinghorst B 438/Wittmoorstraße 15:30 Glansdorf Patersweg/Lüttje Weg 15:32 Ihren(Westoverledingen) Schule am Patersweg 15:35 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Patersweg 15:38 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Lehmweg 15:39 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Haus Nr. 66 15:40 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Rajen 15:41 Westrhauderfehn Rajen/4. Südwieke 15:42 Westrhauderfehn Rajen/3. Südwieke/Grundschule 15:43
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Rhauderfehn Schulzentrum 15:15 16:45 Westrhauderfehn Rajen/2. Südwieke 15:17 16:47 Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Rajen 15:19 16:49 Collinghorst Schwarzmoorstraße/Kleenfahntjer Weg 15:21 16:51 Collinghorst Grundschule 15:30 17:00 Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof 16:21 17:35 Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Kleine Grete 15:20 16:50 Schatteburg Backemoorer-/Schatteburger Straße 15:33 17:03 Backemoor Backemoorer Straße/Groot Karkweg 15:35 17:05 Rhauderfehn Backemoorer Straße/Leikamp 15:37 17:07 Breinermoor Feuerwehr 15:40 17:10 Backemoor Feldhörnstraße/Idehörner Straße 15:43 17:13 Collinghorst B 438/Feldhörnstraße 15:44 17:14 Collinghorst B 438/Wittmoorstraße 15:45 17:15 Glansdorf Patersweg/Lüttje Weg 15:47 17:17 Ihren(Westoverledingen) Schule am Patersweg 15:50 17:20 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Patersweg 15:53 17:23 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Lehmweg 15:54 17:24 Glansdorf Neu-Glansdorfer Straße/Gasteweg 15:57 - Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Kleine Grete 16:01 - Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Königskiel 16:02 - Westrhauderfehn Schwarzmoorstraße/Rajen 16:04 - Westrhauderfehn Rajen/3. Südwieke/Grundschule 16:05 - Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Haus Nr. 66 - 17:25 Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Rajen - 17:26 Westrhauderfehn Rajen/4. Südwieke - 17:27 Westrhauderfehn Rajen/3. Südwieke/Grundschule - 17:29 Collinghorst Kleenfahntjer Weg/Schwarzmoorstraße 15:59 - Westrhauderfehn Rajen/4. Südwieke 16:07 - Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Rajen 16:09 - Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Haus Nr. 66 16:11 -
Verkehrsbetriebe des Landkreises Leer GmbH bus schedule - 710 (Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof) The Verkehrsbetriebe des Landkreises Leer GmbH bus schedule for the 710 route, Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rhauderfehn Schulzentrum station to Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Haus Nr. 66 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsbetriebe des Landkreises Leer GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 710, from Rhauderfehn Schulzentrum to Glansdorf Glansdorfer Straße/Haus Nr. 66, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 25, 2024