710 - Mentin Schedule
Tuesday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Parchim Zob | 10:59 | - | - | 15:41 |
Parchim Moltkeplatz | - | - | - | 15:43 |
Parchim Stadthalle | 11:01 | - | - | - |
Parchim Mönchhof | - | 13:05 | - | 15:45 |
Parchim Brunnenfeld | - | 13:10 | - | - |
Parchim Südring | 11:03 | - | - | - |
Parchim Bahnhof | 11:07 | - | - | 15:47 |
Parchim Gymnasium | - | - | - | 15:50 |
Parchim Ziegeleiweg | 11:11 | 13:13 | - | 15:51 |
Parchim am Brunnen | 11:12 | 13:14 | - | 15:53 |
Slate Waldstraße | 11:14 | 13:16 | - | 15:55 |
Ruhner Berge-Zachow | 11:19 | 13:21 | - | 16:00 |
Ruhner Berge-Tessenow | 11:21 | 13:23 | - | 16:02 |
Ruhner Berge-Tessenow Ausbau | 11:22 | 13:24 | - | 16:03 |
Jarchow Abzweig | 11:23 | 13:26 | - | 16:05 |
Marnitz Ausbau | 11:24 | 13:27 | - | 16:06 |
Marnitz Schule | 11:26 | 13:30 | 15:15 | 16:09 |
Marnitz | 11:24 | 13:32 | - | 16:10 |
Mooster Abzw. | 11:28 | - | - | - |
Ruhner Berge-Suckow Mentiner Straße | - | 13:35 | 15:20 | 16:12 |
Ruhner Berge-Suckow am Schulberg | 11:32 | 13:36 | 15:21 | 16:13 |
Drenkow | 11:35 | 13:39 | 15:24 | 16:15 |
Mentin | 11:42 | 13:46 | 15:31 | 16:18 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Parchim Zob | 11:53 | - | 14:15 | 15:41 |
Parchim Moltkeplatz | - | - | - | 15:43 |
Parchim Stadthalle | 11:55 | - | 14:17 | - |
Parchim Mönchhof | - | 13:05 | - | 15:45 |
Parchim Brunnenfeld | 12:00 | 13:10 | 14:20 | - |
Parchim Südring | 12:02 | - | 14:22 | - |
Parchim Bahnhof | 12:06 | - | 14:26 | 15:47 |
Parchim Ludwigsluster Straße | - | - | 14:27 | - |
Parchim Gymnasium | - | - | 14:29 | 15:50 |
Parchim Ziegeleiweg | 12:10 | 13:13 | 14:30 | 15:51 |
Parchim am Brunnen | 12:11 | 13:14 | 14:32 | 15:53 |
Slate Waldstraße | 12:13 | 13:16 | 14:34 | 15:55 |
Ruhner Berge-Zachow | 12:18 | 13:21 | 14:39 | 16:00 |
Ruhner Berge-Tessenow | 12:20 | 13:23 | 14:41 | 16:02 |
Ruhner Berge-Tessenow Ausbau | 12:21 | 13:24 | 14:42 | 16:03 |
Malow | - | - | 14:44 | - |
Ruhner Berge Poltnitz Hof | - | - | 14:48 | - |
Ruhner Berge Poltnitz | - | - | 14:51 | - |
Poitendorf Kreuzweg | - | - | 14:53 | - |
Poitendorf | - | - | 14:55 | - |
Jarchow Abzweig | 12:23 | 13:26 | 15:01 | 16:05 |
Marnitz Ausbau | 12:24 | 13:27 | 15:02 | 16:06 |
Marnitz Schule | 12:27 | 13:30 | 15:04 | 16:09 |
Marnitz | - | 13:32 | 15:02 | 16:10 |
Ruhner Berge-Suckow Mentiner Straße | 12:31 | 13:35 | 15:09 | 16:12 |
Ruhner Berge-Suckow am Schulberg | 12:32 | 13:36 | 15:10 | 16:13 |
Drenkow | 12:35 | 13:39 | 15:13 | 16:15 |
Mentin | 12:42 | 13:46 | 15:20 | 16:18 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 710 (Mentin)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 710 route, Mentin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parchim Zob station to Mentin station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.