712
712 - Ieper Station Perron 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mesen Markt | 07:24 |
Wijtschate Staanijzer | 07:26 |
Wijtschate Dorp | 07:27 |
Wijtschate Kampagnebos | 07:29 |
Kemmel Polka | 07:31 |
Kemmel Basseie | 07:34 |
Kemmel Vierstraat | 07:36 |
Voormezele Kruisstraat | 07:39 |
Ieper Witte Huis | 07:41 |
Ieper Kemmelseweg | 07:44 |
Ieper Oudstrijderslaan | 07:46 |
Ieper Station Perron 1 | 07:49 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 712 (Ieper Station Perron 1)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 712 route, Ieper Station Perron 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mesen Markt station to Ieper Station Perron 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.