713
713 - Nackel Läsikow Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule | - | - | 12:47 | 15:07 | - |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Ersatzhalt Tankstelle | - | 07:49 | 12:49 | 15:09 | - |
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Markt | - | 07:50 | 12:50 | 15:10 | 17:13 |
Kampehl Gewerbegebiet | - | - | 12:53 | 15:13 | 17:16 |
Kampehl Ortsmitte | - | - | 12:56 | 15:16 | 17:19 |
Bückwitz See | - | 07:54 | 12:59 | 15:19 | 17:22 |
Bückwitz Ausbau | - | 07:56 | 13:01 | 15:21 | 17:24 |
Barsikow | - | - | 13:05 | 15:25 | 17:28 |
Segeletz Plan | - | 07:58 | 13:09 | 15:29 | 17:32 |
Segeletz Dorfmitte | 05:12 | 07:59 | 13:10 | 15:30 | 17:33 |
Nackel Segeletzer Str. | 05:16 | 08:03 | 13:14 | 15:34 | 17:37 |
Nackel Ortsmitte | 05:18 | 08:05 | 13:16 | 15:36 | 17:39 |
Nackel Läsikow | 05:20 | 08:07 | 13:18 | 15:38 | 17:41 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 713 (Nackel Läsikow)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 713 route, Nackel Läsikow, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule station to Nackel Läsikow station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.