713
713 - Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Segeletz Dorfmitte | 11:53 |
Segeletz Plan | 11:54 |
Barsikow | 11:58 |
Bückwitz Ausbau | 12:02 |
Bückwitz See | 12:04 |
Neustadt (Dosse) Azaleenweg | 12:09 |
Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof | 12:10 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 713 (Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 713 route, Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Segeletz Dorfmitte station to Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.