715 - Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof Schedule Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Rhauderfehn Schulzentrum 15:15 Westrhauderfehn 1. Südwieke/Reilstift 15:18 Westrhauderfehn 1. Südwieke/Papenburger Straße 15:20 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestraße 1 15:32 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestr/An den Kiebitzwiesen 15:34 Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof 15:05 Langholt Kirchstraße/Grundschule 15:25 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestraße 6 15:33 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestraße 14 15:35 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Gronewold-/Siedlungsstraße 15:39 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Gronewoldstr./Croneallee 15:40 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Gronewold-/Forststraße 15:41 Burlage(Rhauderfehn) Gronewoldstraße/L 30 15:42 Burlage(Rhauderfehn) Landesstraße/Heideweg 15:43 Burlage(Rhauderfehn) Friesenstraße/Landesstraße 15:45 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor 1. Südwieke/Friesenstraße 15:46
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Rhauderfehn Schulzentrum 15:00 Westrhauderfehn 1. Südwieke/Reilstift 15:03 Westrhauderfehn 1. Südwieke/Papenburger Straße 15:05 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestraße 1 15:10 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestr/An den Kiebitzwiesen 15:12 Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof 15:33 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestraße 6 15:11 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestraße 14 15:13 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Gronewold-/Siedlungsstraße 15:16 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Gronewoldstr./Croneallee 15:17 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Gronewold-/Forststraße 15:18 Burlage(Rhauderfehn) Gronewoldstraße/L 30 15:19 Burlage(Rhauderfehn) Landesstraße/Heideweg 15:20 Burlage(Rhauderfehn) Friesenstraße/Landesstraße 15:22 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor 1. Südwieke/Friesenstraße 15:23
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Rhauderfehn Schulzentrum 15:15 16:45 Westrhauderfehn 1. Südwieke/Reilstift 15:18 16:48 Westrhauderfehn 1. Südwieke/Papenburger Straße 15:20 16:50 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestraße 1 15:32 16:55 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestr/An den Kiebitzwiesen 15:34 16:57 Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof 15:05 17:18 Langholt Kirchstraße/Grundschule 15:25 - Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestraße 6 15:33 16:56 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Reinekestraße 14 15:35 16:58 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Gronewold-/Siedlungsstraße 15:39 17:01 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Gronewoldstr./Croneallee 15:40 17:02 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor Gronewold-/Forststraße 15:41 17:03 Burlage(Rhauderfehn) Gronewoldstraße/L 30 15:42 17:04 Burlage(Rhauderfehn) Landesstraße/Heideweg 15:43 17:05 Burlage(Rhauderfehn) Friesenstraße/Landesstraße 15:45 17:07 Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor 1. Südwieke/Friesenstraße 15:46 17:08
Verkehrsbetriebe des Landkreises Leer GmbH bus schedule - 715 (Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof) The Verkehrsbetriebe des Landkreises Leer GmbH bus schedule for the 715 route, Westrhauderfehn Vll-Busbahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rhauderfehn Schulzentrum station to Rhauderfehn-Klostermoor 1. Südwieke/Friesenstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsbetriebe des Landkreises Leer GmbH schedule.
Last updated on July 15, 2024