71603 - Jaqueira/Florianópolis Via Jardins/Bela Vista/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Inicial Da Jaqueira | 04:40 |
Rua Áureliano Medeiros, 1143-1247 | 04:40 |
Rua Áureliano Medeiros, 989 | 04:41 |
Rua Áureliano Medeiros, 996 | 04:41 |
Rua Áureliano Medeiros, 875 | 04:42 |
Rua Áureliano Medeiros, 804 | 04:42 |
Rua Paraná, 873-915 | 04:44 |
Rua José Clemente De Macedo, 240 | 04:45 |
Rua Tubarão, 135-199 | 04:45 |
Rua Doutor Pedrinho, 198 | 04:46 |
Rua Doutor Pedrinho, 308-522 | 04:46 |
Rua Chapecó, 1-97 | 04:47 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2346 | 04:47 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2677 | 04:48 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048 | 04:49 |
Rua Mil E Trinta E Dois, 84-170 | 04:49 |
Rua Mil E Trinta E Dois, 3039 | 04:50 |
Rua Felipe Andrade, 197 | 04:50 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) | 04:51 |
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 16 | 04:51 |
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 243 | 04:52 |
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 436 | 04:53 |
Rua Luci Vilani, 699 | 04:54 |
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 338 | 04:55 |
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 150 | 04:56 |
Rua Luci Vilani, 636 | 04:57 |
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 604 | 04:57 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Da Bela Vista (Antigo) | 04:58 |
Rua 121, 699-1055 | 04:59 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 558 | 05:00 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 214 | 05:01 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 203 | 05:02 |
Rua 1032, 83-169 | 05:02 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048 | 05:02 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2657 | 05:03 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2265-2273 | 05:04 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2237 | 05:04 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2001-2127 | 05:05 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1608-1698 | 05:06 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1618 | 05:06 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 95 | 05:07 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 318 | 05:08 |
Ponto Da Havan | 05:10 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:14 |
Rua Amaro Ferreira De Macedo | 05:18 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:20 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:22 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:23 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:24 |
Rua Papa Paulo VI | 05:25 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:27 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:28 |
Marginal Br-101 | Senai | 05:29 |
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping | 05:30 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:32 |
Rua Jaci Schlichting De Lins, 152 | 05:34 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:35 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:36 |
Marginal Br-101 (Mundocar) | 05:39 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:40 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:40 |
Marginal Br-101 | 05:41 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira (Angeloni Capoeiras)) | 05:50 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 05:51 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 05:52 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 05:53 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 05:54 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 05:55 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 05:56 |
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) | 06:06 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 71603 (Jaqueira/Florianópolis Via Jardins/Bela Vista/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 71603 route, Jaqueira/Florianópolis Via Jardins/Bela Vista/Marginal Br 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Inicial Da Jaqueira station to Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.