717 - Welkenraedt Gare Sncb→Verviers Gare Centrale Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Welkenraedt Gare Sncb
08:30
10:05
12:05
13:05
14:05
16:05
17:05
Welkenraedt Eglise
08:31
10:06
12:06
13:06
14:06
16:06
17:06
Welkenraedt Rue Mermer
08:32
10:07
12:07
13:07
14:07
16:07
17:07
Welkenraedt Rue Des Châteaux
08:32
10:07
12:07
13:07
14:07
16:07
17:07
Welkenraedt Hospice
08:33
10:08
12:08
13:08
14:08
16:08
17:08
Welkenraedt Rue St-Paul
08:33
10:08
12:08
13:08
14:08
16:08
17:08
Welkenraedt La Bruyère
08:34
10:09
12:09
13:09
14:09
16:09
17:09
Welkenraedt Wilcourt Carrefour
08:35
10:10
12:10
13:10
14:10
16:10
17:10
Henri-Chapelle Ferme Brandt
08:37
10:12
12:12
13:12
14:12
16:12
17:12
Henri-Chapelle Route De Ruyff
08:38
10:13
12:13
13:13
14:13
16:13
17:13
Henri-Chapelle Monument
08:39
10:14
12:14
13:14
14:14
16:14
17:14
Henri-Chapelle Rue D'Andrimont 40
08:40
10:15
12:15
13:15
14:15
16:15
17:15
Henri-Chapelle Chapelle De Croyou
08:41
10:16
12:16
13:16
14:16
16:16
17:16
Henri-Chapelle Hoeckelbach 378
08:41
10:16
12:16
13:16
14:16
16:16
17:16
Henri-Chapelle Chemin De Hoof
08:42
10:17
12:17
13:17
14:17
16:17
17:17
Henri-Chapelle Auweg
08:43
10:18
12:18
13:18
14:18
16:18
17:18
Henri-Chapelle Poncherelle
08:44
10:19
12:19
13:19
14:19
16:19
17:19
Henri-Chapelle Haut Vent
08:44
10:19
12:19
13:19
14:19
16:19
17:19
Elsaute Chapelle St-Job
08:45
10:20
12:20
13:20
14:20
16:20
17:20
Elsaute Eglise
08:46
10:21
12:21
13:21
14:21
16:21
17:21
Elsaute Rue du Père Nicolas Hardy
08:47
10:22
12:22
13:22
14:22
16:23
17:22
Henri-Chapelle Quatre Chemins
08:48
10:23
12:23
13:23
14:23
16:24
17:23
Henri-Chapelle Bois La Dame
08:49
10:24
12:24
13:24
14:24
16:25
17:24
Les Plenesses Rue du Progrès
08:50
10:25
12:25
13:25
14:25
16:26
17:25
Les Plenesses Rue Grondal
08:50
10:25
12:25
13:25
14:25
16:26
17:25
Les Plenesses Rue Abot
08:51
10:26
12:26
13:26
14:26
16:27
17:26
Les Plenesses Station
08:52
10:27
12:27
13:27
14:27
16:28
17:27
Les Plenesses Areva
08:53
10:28
12:28
13:28
14:28
16:29
17:28
Andrimont Chemin De Xhénorie
08:54
10:29
12:29
13:29
14:29
16:30
17:29
Andrimont Chemin De Wooz
08:55
10:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
16:31
17:30
Andrimont Eglise
08:57
10:32
12:32
13:32
14:32
16:33
17:32
Andrimont Hombiet
08:59
10:34
12:34
13:34
14:34
16:35
17:34
Andrimont Ottomont
09:00
10:35
12:35
13:35
14:35
16:38
17:37
Andrimont Rue De Verviers
09:02
10:37
12:37
13:37
14:37
16:40
17:39
Verviers Rue Des Fabriques
09:04
10:39
12:39
13:39
14:39
16:41
17:40
Verviers Rue De Hodimont
09:05
10:40
12:40
13:40
14:40
16:43
17:42
Verviers Harmonie
09:06
10:41
12:41
13:41
14:41
16:45
17:44
Verviers Gare Centrale
09:07
10:42
12:42
13:42
14:42
16:46
17:45
Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Welkenraedt Gare Sncb
08:15
10:05
12:05
14:05
16:05
Welkenraedt Eglise
08:16
10:06
12:06
14:06
16:06
Welkenraedt Rue Mermer
08:17
10:07
12:07
14:07
16:07
Welkenraedt Rue Des Châteaux
08:17
10:07
12:07
14:07
16:07
Welkenraedt Hospice
08:18
10:08
12:08
14:08
16:08
Welkenraedt Rue St-Paul
08:18
10:08
12:08
14:08
16:08
Welkenraedt La Bruyère
08:19
10:09
12:09
14:09
16:09
Welkenraedt Wilcourt Carrefour
08:20
10:10
12:10
14:10
16:10
Henri-Chapelle Ferme Brandt
08:22
10:12
12:12
14:12
16:12
Henri-Chapelle Route De Ruyff
08:23
10:13
12:13
14:13
16:13
Henri-Chapelle Monument
08:24
10:14
12:14
14:14
16:14
Henri-Chapelle Rue D'Andrimont 40
08:25
10:15
12:15
14:15
16:15
Henri-Chapelle Chapelle De Croyou
08:26
10:16
12:16
14:16
16:16
Henri-Chapelle Hoeckelbach 378
08:26
10:16
12:16
14:16
16:16
Henri-Chapelle Chemin De Hoof
08:27
10:17
12:17
14:17
16:17
Henri-Chapelle Auweg
08:28
10:18
12:18
14:18
16:18
Henri-Chapelle Poncherelle
08:29
10:19
12:19
14:19
16:19
Henri-Chapelle Haut Vent
08:29
10:19
12:19
14:19
16:19
Elsaute Chapelle St-Job
08:30
10:20
12:20
14:20
16:20
Elsaute Eglise
08:31
10:21
12:21
14:21
16:21
Elsaute Rue du Père Nicolas Hardy
08:32
10:22
12:22
14:22
16:22
Henri-Chapelle Quatre Chemins
08:33
10:23
12:23
14:23
16:23
Henri-Chapelle Bois La Dame
08:34
10:24
12:24
14:24
16:24
Andrimont Chemin De Xhénorie
08:36
10:26
12:26
14:26
16:26
Andrimont Chemin De Wooz
08:37
10:27
12:27
14:27
16:27
Andrimont Eglise
08:38
10:28
12:28
14:28
16:28
Andrimont Hombiet
08:40
10:30
12:30
14:30
16:30
Andrimont Ottomont
08:41
10:31
12:31
14:31
16:31
Andrimont Rue De Verviers
08:43
10:33
12:33
14:33
16:33
Verviers Rue Des Fabriques
08:45
10:35
12:35
14:35
16:35
Verviers Rue De Hodimont
08:46
10:36
12:36
14:36
16:36
Verviers Harmonie
08:47
10:37
12:37
14:37
16:37
Verviers Gare Centrale
08:48
10:38
12:38
14:38
16:38
Weekdays Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Departure #6
Departure #7
Welkenraedt Gare Sncb
08:30
10:05
12:05
14:05
16:05
16:35
17:05
Welkenraedt Eglise
08:31
10:06
12:06
14:06
16:06
16:36
17:06
Welkenraedt Rue Mermer
08:32
10:07
12:07
14:07
16:07
16:37
17:07
Welkenraedt Rue Des Châteaux
08:32
10:07
12:07
14:07
16:07
16:37
17:07
Welkenraedt Hospice
08:33
10:08
12:08
14:08
16:08
16:38
17:08
Welkenraedt Rue St-Paul
08:33
10:08
12:08
14:08
16:08
16:38
17:08
Welkenraedt La Bruyère
08:34
10:09
12:09
14:09
16:09
16:39
17:09
Welkenraedt Wilcourt Carrefour
08:35
10:10
12:10
14:10
16:10
16:40
17:10
Henri-Chapelle Ferme Brandt
08:37
10:12
12:12
14:12
16:12
16:42
17:12
Henri-Chapelle Route De Ruyff
08:38
10:13
12:13
14:13
16:13
16:43
17:13
Henri-Chapelle Monument
08:39
10:14
12:14
14:14
16:14
16:44
17:14
Henri-Chapelle Rue D'Andrimont 40
08:40
10:15
12:15
14:15
16:15
16:45
17:15
Henri-Chapelle Chapelle De Croyou
08:41
10:16
12:16
14:16
16:16
16:46
17:16
Henri-Chapelle Hoeckelbach 378
08:41
10:16
12:16
14:16
16:16
16:46
17:16
Henri-Chapelle Chemin De Hoof
08:42
10:17
12:17
14:17
16:17
16:47
17:17
Henri-Chapelle Auweg
08:43
10:18
12:18
14:18
16:18
16:48
17:18
Henri-Chapelle Poncherelle
08:44
10:19
12:19
14:19
16:19
16:49
17:19
Henri-Chapelle Haut Vent
08:44
10:19
12:19
14:19
16:19
16:49
17:19
Elsaute Chapelle St-Job
08:45
10:20
12:20
14:20
16:20
16:50
17:20
Elsaute Eglise
08:46
10:21
12:21
14:21
16:21
16:51
17:21
Elsaute Rue du Père Nicolas Hardy
08:47
10:22
12:22
14:22
16:23
16:53
17:22
Henri-Chapelle Quatre Chemins
08:48
10:23
12:23
14:23
16:24
16:54
17:23
Henri-Chapelle Bois La Dame
08:49
10:24
12:24
14:24
16:25
16:55
17:24
Les Plenesses Rue du Progrès
08:50
10:25
12:25
14:25
16:26
16:56
17:25
Les Plenesses Rue Grondal
08:50
10:25
12:25
14:25
16:26
16:56
17:25
Les Plenesses Rue Abot
08:51
10:26
12:26
14:26
16:27
16:57
17:26
Les Plenesses Station
08:52
10:27
12:27
14:27
16:28
16:58
17:27
Les Plenesses Areva
08:53
10:28
12:28
14:28
16:29
16:59
17:28
Andrimont Chemin De Xhénorie
08:54
10:29
12:29
14:29
16:30
17:00
17:29
Andrimont Chemin De Wooz
08:55
10:30
12:30
14:30
16:31
17:01
17:30
Andrimont Eglise
08:57
10:32
12:32
14:32
16:33
17:03
17:32
Andrimont Hombiet
08:59
10:34
12:34
14:34
16:35
17:05
17:34
Andrimont Ottomont
09:00
10:35
12:35
14:35
16:38
17:08
17:37
Andrimont Rue De Verviers
09:02
10:37
12:37
14:37
16:40
17:10
17:39
Verviers Rue Des Fabriques
09:04
10:39
12:39
14:39
16:41
17:11
17:40
Verviers Rue De Hodimont
09:05
10:40
12:40
14:40
16:43
17:13
17:42
Verviers Harmonie
09:06
10:41
12:41
14:41
16:45
17:15
17:44
Verviers Gare Centrale
09:07
10:42
12:42
14:42
16:46
17:16
17:45
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule - 717 (Welkenraedt Gare Sncb→Verviers Gare Centrale)
The TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule for the 717 route, Welkenraedt Gare Sncb→Verviers Gare Centrale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Welkenraedt Gare Sncb station to Verviers Gare Centrale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.