717
717 - Verviers Gare Centrale→Kelmis B.B.L. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Verviers Gare Centrale | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:31 |
Verviers Harmonie | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:32 |
Verviers Eglise St-Antoine | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:33 |
Dison Rue Des Franchimontois | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:34 |
Andrimont Place S. Gathoye | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:35 |
Andrimont Ottomont | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:38 |
Andrimont Hombiet | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:40 |
Andrimont Eglise | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:42 |
Andrimont Chemin De Wooz | 15:47 | 16:48 | 17:44 |
Andrimont Chemin De Xhénorie | 15:48 | 16:49 | 17:45 |
Les Plenesses Areva | - | 16:50 | 17:46 |
Les Plenesses Station | - | 16:51 | 17:47 |
Les Plenesses Rue Abot | - | 16:51 | 17:47 |
Les Plenesses Rue Grondal | - | 16:52 | 17:48 |
Les Plenesses Rue du Progrès | - | 16:53 | 17:49 |
Henri-Chapelle Bois La Dame | 15:50 | 16:54 | 17:50 |
Henri-Chapelle Quatre Chemins | 15:51 | 16:55 | 17:51 |
Elsaute Rue du Père Nicolas Hardy | 15:52 | 16:56 | 17:52 |
Elsaute Eglise | 15:54 | 16:58 | 17:53 |
Elsaute Chapelle St-Job | 15:54 | 16:58 | 17:53 |
Henri-Chapelle Haut Vent | 15:55 | 16:59 | 17:54 |
Henri-Chapelle Poncherelle | 15:56 | 17:00 | 17:55 |
Henri-Chapelle Auweg | 15:57 | 17:01 | 17:56 |
Henri-Chapelle Chemin De Hoof | 15:58 | 17:02 | 17:56 |
Henri-Chapelle Hoeckelbach 378 | 15:59 | 17:03 | 17:57 |
Henri-Chapelle Chapelle De Croyou | 16:00 | 17:04 | 17:58 |
Henri-Chapelle Rue D'Andrimont 40 | 16:01 | 17:05 | 17:59 |
Henri-Chapelle Monument | 16:02 | 17:06 | 18:00 |
Henri-Chapelle Koulenberg | 16:02 | 17:06 | 18:00 |
Henri-Chapelle Hôtel Pacific | 16:03 | 17:07 | 18:01 |
Henri-Chapelle Maison-Blanche | 16:04 | 17:08 | 18:02 |
Birken Wind | 16:05 | 17:09 | 18:03 |
Birken Jennesco | 16:05 | 17:09 | 18:03 |
Birken Graetweg | 16:06 | 17:10 | 18:04 |
Birken Carrefour | 16:07 | 17:11 | 18:05 |
Birken 79 | 16:08 | 17:12 | 18:05 |
Montzen Pont | 16:09 | 17:13 | 18:06 |
Montzen Eglise | 16:10 | 17:14 | 18:07 |
Moresnet Heide | 16:11 | 17:15 | 18:08 |
Moresnet Alenberg | 16:12 | 17:16 | 18:09 |
Moresnet Viaduc | 16:13 | 17:17 | 18:10 |
Moresnet Village | 16:15 | 17:19 | 18:11 |
Moresnet Ecole Communale | 16:16 | 17:20 | 18:12 |
Moresnet Rue du Pont 139 | 16:17 | 17:21 | 18:13 |
Moresnet Buschhausen Pont | 16:18 | 17:22 | 18:14 |
Kelmis Brandenhövel | 16:19 | 17:23 | 18:15 |
Kelmis Wolfsweg | 16:19 | 17:23 | 18:15 |
Kelmis Coopérative | 16:20 | 17:24 | 18:16 |
Kelmis Gendarmerie | 16:21 | 17:25 | 18:17 |
Kelmis Kirchplatz | 16:21 | 17:25 | 18:17 |
Kelmis B.B.L. | 16:21 | 17:25 | 18:17 |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule - 717 (Verviers Gare Centrale→Kelmis B.B.L.)
The TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule for the 717 route, Verviers Gare Centrale→Kelmis B.B.L., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Verviers Gare Centrale station to Kelmis B.B.L. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 717, from Verviers to Kelmis, daily at midnight.
717 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 717 Schedule - Montzen Eglise→Verviers Place Sommeleville
- 717 Schedule - Welkenraedt Gare Sncb→Henri-Chapelle Monument
- 717 Schedule - Verviers Gare Centrale→Montzen Eglise
- 717 Schedule - Kelmis B.B.L. (Fischenich)→Montzen Eglise
- 717 Schedule - Welkenraedt Gare Sncb→Verviers Gare Centrale
- 717 Schedule - Kelmis B.B.L. (Fischenich)→Verviers Gare Centrale
- 717 Schedule - Elsaute Eglise→Welkenraedt Gare Sncb
- 717 Schedule - Verviers Gare Centrale→Welkenraedt Gare Sncb
- 717 Schedule - Montzen Eglise→Kelmis B.B.L.
- 717 Schedule - Montzen Eglise→Verviers Gare Centrale