717 - Stülpe Schule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Baruth Schule | 12:10 |
Baruth Feldstr. | 12:12 |
Kemlitz (Bei Baruth) Hauptstr. | 12:18 |
Groß Ziescht Dorfstr. | 12:21 |
Kemlitz (Bei Baruth) Hauptstr. | 12:25 |
Kemlitz (Bei Baruth) Ausbau | 12:25 |
Merzdorf (Tf) Dorfstr. | 12:32 |
Petkus Merzdorfer Str. | 12:37 |
Petkus F.-V.-Lochow-Str. | 12:38 |
Charlottenfelde Dorfstr. | 12:43 |
Charlottenfelde Dorfstr. | 12:44 |
Petkus F.-V.-Lochow-Str. | 12:48 |
Petkus Hauptstr. | 12:49 |
Ließen Dorfstr. | 12:51 |
Stülpe Ließener Str. | 12:57 |
Stülpe Baruther Str. | 12:58 |
Stülpe Schule | 12:59 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus schedule - 717 (Stülpe Schule)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus schedule for the 717 route, Stülpe Schule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Baruth Schule station to Stülpe Schule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming schedule.