717 - Klasdorf am Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Petkus Merzdorfer Str. | 16:10 |
Merzdorf (Tf) Dorfstr. | 16:15 |
Kemlitz (Bei Baruth) Hauptstr. | 16:23 |
Groß Ziescht Dorfstr. | 16:26 |
Kemlitz (Bei Baruth) Hauptstr. | 16:30 |
Kemlitz (Bei Baruth) Ausbau | 16:30 |
Paplitz Str. Des Friedens | 16:35 |
Baruth Luckenwalder Str. | 16:39 |
Baruth Feldstr. | 16:40 |
Baruth Heideweg | 16:42 |
Klein Ziescht (Baruth/Mark) Abzw. | 16:44 |
Klein Ziescht (Baruth/Mark) Ort | 16:46 |
Klasdorf am Bahnhof | 16:50 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus schedule - 717 (Klasdorf am Bahnhof)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus schedule for the 717 route, Klasdorf am Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Petkus Merzdorfer Str. station to Klasdorf am Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming schedule.