719 - Arneiros, Lrg. São Vicente X R. Almagreira Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Torres Vedras - Terminal Novo | 12:15 | 13:40 | 19:15 |
Torres Vedras - Gnr | 12:15 | 13:40 | 19:15 |
Torres Vedras - Tribunal | 12:16 | 13:41 | 19:16 |
Casa Benfica | 12:17 | 13:42 | 19:17 |
En 8 - Torres Vedras - Frente Ao Hospital | 12:18 | 13:43 | 19:18 |
En 8 - Torres Vedras - Frente À Fundição Dois Portos | 12:19 | 13:44 | 19:20 |
João Pereira, En8, Junto À Acral | 12:21 | 13:46 | 19:22 |
En 8 - João Pereira - Junto Às Bombas Da Galp | 12:23 | 13:48 | 19:25 |
Catefica, R. 1º Maio, Junto Rotunda | 12:25 | 13:50 | 19:27 |
Orjariça, R. Luis Camões, Junto N.º31 | 12:26 | 13:51 | 19:28 |
Orjariça, Lrg. 25 Abril, Junto Adcr | 12:26 | 13:51 | 19:29 |
Orjariça, R. São Vicente, Junto N.º25 | 12:27 | 13:52 | 19:29 |
Louriceira, R. Principal X R. Cerrado | 12:29 | 13:54 | 19:32 |
Louriceira, R. Principal, Junto N.º35 | 12:30 | 13:55 | 19:33 |
Arneiros, R. Fonte Nova, Frente N.º8 | 12:30 | 13:55 | 19:33 |
Arneiros, Lrg. São Vicente X R. Almagreira | 12:31 | 13:56 | 19:34 |
Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule - 719 (Arneiros, Lrg. São Vicente X R. Almagreira)
The Barraqueiro Oeste bus schedule for the 719 route, Arneiros, Lrg. São Vicente X R. Almagreira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Torres Vedras - Terminal Novo station to Arneiros, Lrg. São Vicente X R. Almagreira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Barraqueiro Oeste schedule.