71B - 大埔中心(循環線) Tai Po Central (Circular) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
大埔中心總站 Tai Po Central B/T | 富亨總站 Fu Heng B/T | 頌雅路 Chung Nga Road |
---|---|---|
05:40 | 05:35 | 05:36 |
05:52 | 05:47 | 05:48 |
06:05 | 06:00 | 06:01 |
06:15 | 06:10 | 06:11 |
06:25 | 06:20 | 06:21 |
06:35 | 06:30 | 06:31 |
06:45 | 06:40 | 06:41 |
06:55 | 06:50 | 06:51 |
07:05 | 07:00 | 07:01 |
07:15 | 07:10 | 07:11 |
07:25 | 07:20 | 07:21 |
07:35 | 07:30 | 07:31 |
07:45 | 07:40 | 07:41 |
07:55 | 07:50 | 07:51 |
08:05 | 08:00 | 08:01 |
08:15 | 08:10 | 08:11 |
08:25 | 08:20 | 08:21 |
08:35 | 08:30 | 08:31 |
08:45 | 08:40 | 08:41 |
08:55 | 08:50 | 08:51 |
09:05 | 09:00 | 09:01 |
09:17 | 09:12 | 09:13 |
09:29 | 09:24 | 09:25 |
09:41 | 09:36 | 09:37 |
09:53 | 09:48 | 09:49 |
10:05 | 10:00 | 10:01 |
10:17 | 10:12 | 10:13 |
10:29 | 10:24 | 10:25 |
10:41 | 10:36 | 10:37 |
10:53 | 10:48 | 10:49 |
11:05 | 11:00 | 11:01 |
11:17 | 11:12 | 11:13 |
11:29 | 11:24 | 11:25 |
11:41 | 11:36 | 11:37 |
11:53 | 11:48 | 11:49 |
12:05 | 12:00 | 12:01 |
12:17 | 12:12 | 12:13 |
12:29 | 12:24 | 12:25 |
12:41 | 12:36 | 12:37 |
12:53 | 12:48 | 12:49 |
13:05 | 13:00 | 13:01 |
13:15 | 13:10 | 13:11 |
13:25 | 13:20 | 13:21 |
13:35 | 13:30 | 13:31 |
13:45 | 13:40 | 13:41 |
13:55 | 13:50 | 13:51 |
14:05 | 14:00 | 14:01 |
14:15 | 14:10 | 14:11 |
14:25 | 14:20 | 14:21 |
14:35 | 14:30 | 14:31 |
14:45 | 14:40 | 14:41 |
14:55 | 14:50 | 14:51 |
15:05 | 15:00 | 15:01 |
15:15 | 15:10 | 15:11 |
15:25 | 15:20 | 15:21 |
15:35 | 15:30 | 15:31 |
15:45 | 15:40 | 15:41 |
15:55 | 15:50 | 15:51 |
16:05 | 16:00 | 16:01 |
16:15 | 16:10 | 16:11 |
16:25 | 16:20 | 16:21 |
16:35 | 16:30 | 16:31 |
16:45 | 16:40 | 16:41 |
16:55 | 16:50 | 16:51 |
17:05 | 17:00 | 17:01 |
17:15 | 17:10 | 17:11 |
17:25 | 17:20 | 17:21 |
17:35 | 17:30 | 17:31 |
17:45 | 17:40 | 17:41 |
17:55 | 17:50 | 17:51 |
18:05 | 18:00 | 18:01 |
18:15 | 18:10 | 18:11 |
18:25 | 18:20 | 18:21 |
18:35 | 18:30 | 18:31 |
18:45 | 18:40 | 18:41 |
18:55 | 18:50 | 18:51 |
19:05 | 19:00 | 19:01 |
19:15 | 19:10 | 19:11 |
19:25 | 19:20 | 19:21 |
19:35 | 19:30 | 19:31 |
19:45 | 19:40 | 19:41 |
19:55 | 19:50 | 19:51 |
20:05 | 20:00 | 20:01 |
20:15 | 20:10 | 20:11 |
20:25 | 20:20 | 20:21 |
20:35 | 20:30 | 20:31 |
20:45 | 20:40 | 20:41 |
20:55 | 20:50 | 20:51 |
21:05 | 21:00 | 21:01 |
21:17 | 21:12 | 21:13 |
21:29 | 21:24 | 21:25 |
21:41 | 21:36 | 21:37 |
21:53 | 21:48 | 21:49 |
22:05 | 22:00 | 22:01 |
22:17 | 22:12 | 22:13 |
22:29 | 22:24 | 22:25 |
22:41 | 22:36 | 22:37 |
22:53 | 22:48 | 22:49 |
23:05 | 23:00 | 23:01 |
23:17 | 23:12 | 23:13 |
23:29 | 23:24 | 23:25 |
23:41 | 23:36 | 23:37 |
23:53 | 23:48 | 23:49 |
00:05 | 00:00 | 00:01 |
00:20 | 00:15 | 00:16 |
00:35 | 00:30 | 00:31 |
Sunday Schedule
大埔中心總站 Tai Po Central B/T | 富亨總站 Fu Heng B/T | 頌雅路 Chung Nga Road |
---|---|---|
05:40 | 05:35 | 05:36 |
05:55 | 05:50 | 05:51 |
06:10 | 06:05 | 06:06 |
06:25 | 06:20 | 06:21 |
06:41 | 06:36 | 06:37 |
06:53 | 06:48 | 06:49 |
07:05 | 07:00 | 07:01 |
07:17 | 07:12 | 07:13 |
07:29 | 07:24 | 07:25 |
07:41 | 07:36 | 07:37 |
07:53 | 07:48 | 07:49 |
08:05 | 08:00 | 08:01 |
08:17 | 08:12 | 08:13 |
08:29 | 08:24 | 08:25 |
08:41 | 08:36 | 08:37 |
08:53 | 08:48 | 08:49 |
09:05 | 09:00 | 09:01 |
09:17 | 09:12 | 09:13 |
09:29 | 09:24 | 09:25 |
09:41 | 09:36 | 09:37 |
09:53 | 09:48 | 09:49 |
10:05 | 10:00 | 10:01 |
10:17 | 10:12 | 10:13 |
10:29 | 10:24 | 10:25 |
10:41 | 10:36 | 10:37 |
10:53 | 10:48 | 10:49 |
11:05 | 11:00 | 11:01 |
11:17 | 11:12 | 11:13 |
11:29 | 11:24 | 11:25 |
11:41 | 11:36 | 11:37 |
11:53 | 11:48 | 11:49 |
12:05 | 12:00 | 12:01 |
12:17 | 12:12 | 12:13 |
12:29 | 12:24 | 12:25 |
12:41 | 12:36 | 12:37 |
12:53 | 12:48 | 12:49 |
13:05 | 13:00 | 13:01 |
13:15 | 13:10 | 13:11 |
13:25 | 13:20 | 13:21 |
13:35 | 13:30 | 13:31 |
13:45 | 13:40 | 13:41 |
13:55 | 13:50 | 13:51 |
14:05 | 14:00 | 14:01 |
14:15 | 14:10 | 14:11 |
14:25 | 14:20 | 14:21 |
14:35 | 14:30 | 14:31 |
14:45 | 14:40 | 14:41 |
14:55 | 14:50 | 14:51 |
15:05 | 15:00 | 15:01 |
15:15 | 15:10 | 15:11 |
15:25 | 15:20 | 15:21 |
15:35 | 15:30 | 15:31 |
15:45 | 15:40 | 15:41 |
15:55 | 15:50 | 15:51 |
16:05 | 16:00 | 16:01 |
16:15 | 16:10 | 16:11 |
16:25 | 16:20 | 16:21 |
16:35 | 16:30 | 16:31 |
16:45 | 16:40 | 16:41 |
16:55 | 16:50 | 16:51 |
17:05 | 17:00 | 17:01 |
17:15 | 17:10 | 17:11 |
17:25 | 17:20 | 17:21 |
17:35 | 17:30 | 17:31 |
17:45 | 17:40 | 17:41 |
17:55 | 17:50 | 17:51 |
18:05 | 18:00 | 18:01 |
18:15 | 18:10 | 18:11 |
18:25 | 18:20 | 18:21 |
18:35 | 18:30 | 18:31 |
18:45 | 18:40 | 18:41 |
18:55 | 18:50 | 18:51 |
19:05 | 19:00 | 19:01 |
19:15 | 19:10 | 19:11 |
19:25 | 19:20 | 19:21 |
19:35 | 19:30 | 19:31 |
19:45 | 19:40 | 19:41 |
19:55 | 19:50 | 19:51 |
20:05 | 20:00 | 20:01 |
20:15 | 20:10 | 20:11 |
20:25 | 20:20 | 20:21 |
20:35 | 20:30 | 20:31 |
20:45 | 20:40 | 20:41 |
20:55 | 20:50 | 20:51 |
21:05 | 21:00 | 21:01 |
21:17 | 21:12 | 21:13 |
21:29 | 21:24 | 21:25 |
21:41 | 21:36 | 21:37 |
21:53 | 21:48 | 21:49 |
22:05 | 22:00 | 22:01 |
22:17 | 22:12 | 22:13 |
22:29 | 22:24 | 22:25 |
22:41 | 22:36 | 22:37 |
22:53 | 22:48 | 22:49 |
23:05 | 23:00 | 23:01 |
23:17 | 23:12 | 23:13 |
23:29 | 23:24 | 23:25 |
23:41 | 23:36 | 23:37 |
23:53 | 23:48 | 23:49 |
00:05 | 00:00 | 00:01 |
00:20 | 00:15 | 00:16 |
00:35 | 00:30 | 00:31 |
KMB Bus schedule - 71B (大埔中心(循環線) Tai Po Central (Circular))
The KMB Bus schedule for the 71B route, 大埔中心(循環線) Tai Po Central (Circular), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 大埔中心總站 Tai Po Central B/T station to 頌雅路 Chung Nga Road station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.