72
72 - Brønderslev St. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aalborg St. (Perron C8) | 05:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aalborg St. (Perron C7) | - | - | - | - | - | 14:20 | - | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Aalborg St. (Perron C6) | - | - | 08:05 | 12:20 | 13:20 | - | - | - | - |
Aalborg St. (Perron C5) | - | 06:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aalborg St. (Perron C4) | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:20 | - | - |
Prinsensgade (Aalborg) | 05:46 | 06:46 | 08:06 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 |
Vesterbro (Aalborg) | 05:48 | 06:49 | 08:09 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
Østerbrogade (Nørresundby) | 05:50 | 06:51 | 08:12 | 12:26 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:26 |
Lerumbakken (Østergade / Nørresundby) | 05:52 | 06:53 | 08:14 | 12:28 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:28 |
Nr. Uttrup Torv (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 05:54 | 06:55 | 08:16 | 12:30 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:30 |
Nr. Uttrup Kirke (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 05:54 | 06:55 | 08:17 | 12:30 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:30 |
Ø. Fælledvej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 05:55 | 06:56 | 08:18 | 12:31 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:31 |
Virkelyst (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 05:57 | 06:58 | 08:20 | 12:33 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:33 |
Bøgildsmindevej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 05:59 | 07:00 | 08:22 | 12:35 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:35 |
Irene Holms Vej (Hjørring Landevej / Vestbjerg) | 06:04 | 07:05 | 08:28 | 12:40 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:40 |
Gangbroen (Hjørring Landevej / Vestbjerg) | 06:06 | 07:07 | 08:30 | 12:42 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:42 |
Hanebjælken (Bakmøllevej / Vestbjerg) | 06:08 | 07:10 | 08:33 | 12:44 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Vindfløjen (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg) | 06:09 | 07:11 | 08:34 | 12:45 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:46 |
Hanebjælken (Bakmøllevej / Vestbjerg) | 06:09 | 07:12 | 08:35 | 12:46 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:47 |
Bakmøllevej (Vestbjerg / Aalborg Kommune) | 06:11 | 07:14 | 08:37 | 12:48 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:49 |
Vang Mark (Sulsted Landevej / Aalborg Komm.) | 06:12 | 07:16 | 08:39 | 12:49 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:51 |
Hostrup (Sulsted Landevej / Aalborg Kommune) | 06:13 | 07:17 | 08:40 | 12:50 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:52 |
Sulsted Skole (Elkærvej) | 06:15 | 07:19 | 08:42 | 12:52 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:54 |
Toftegårdsvej (Elkærsvej / Sulsted) | 06:16 | 07:21 | 08:44 | 12:53 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Stokbrovej (Elkærvej / Sulsted) | 06:17 | 07:22 | 08:45 | 12:54 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:57 |
Jonas Lies Vej (Elkærvej / Sulsted) | 06:18 | 07:24 | 08:47 | 12:56 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:59 |
Sulsted (Holtevej / Aalborg Kommune) | 06:19 | 07:24 | 08:47 | 12:56 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:59 |
Sigurd Hoels Vej (Niels Anesensvej / Sulsted) | 06:19 | 07:25 | 08:48 | 12:57 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 18:00 |
Troldelunden (Niels Anesensvej / Sulsted) | 06:20 | 07:26 | 08:49 | 12:57 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 18:01 |
Bjørnsonparken (Stokbrovej / Sulsted) | 06:20 | 07:26 | 08:49 | 12:58 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 18:01 |
Ajstrupvej (Tylstrup Landevej / Aalborg Kommune) | 06:22 | 07:29 | 08:52 | 13:00 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:04 |
Tylstrupvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:25 | 07:32 | 08:55 | 13:02 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:07 |
Bilgårdsvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:25 | 07:33 | 08:56 | 13:03 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:08 |
Hammelmosevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:26 | 07:34 | 08:57 | 13:04 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:09 |
Ultvedvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:27 | 07:35 | 08:58 | 13:05 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:10 |
Hammelmosevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:28 | 07:36 | 08:59 | 13:06 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:11 |
Bilgårdsvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:29 | 07:37 | 09:00 | 13:07 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:12 |
Tylstrupvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:29 | 07:38 | 09:01 | 13:07 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:13 |
Tylstrupparken (Tylstrupvej / Tylstrup) | 06:30 | 07:39 | 09:02 | 13:09 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:14 |
Nejst (Aalborgvej / Brønderslev Kommune) | 06:32 | 07:42 | 09:05 | 13:11 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:17 |
Ø. Brønderslev Vej | 06:35 | 07:45 | 09:08 | 13:14 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:20 |
Industrivej (Østergade / Brønderslev) | 06:37 | 07:47 | 09:10 | 13:15 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:22 |
Østergade (Brønderslev) | 06:38 | 07:49 | 09:12 | 13:17 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:24 |
Jyllandsgade (Østergade / Brønderslev) | 06:39 | 07:50 | 09:13 | 13:18 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:25 |
Ejnar Mikkelsens Vej (Østergade / Brønderslev) | 06:40 | 07:51 | 09:14 | 13:19 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:26 |
Brønderslev St. | 06:41 | 07:53 | 09:16 | 13:20 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
NT Bus schedule - 72 (Brønderslev St.)
The NT Bus schedule for the 72 route, Brønderslev St., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aalborg St. (Perron C8) station to Brønderslev St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule. We update the schedule of 72, from Aalborg to Brønderslev, daily at midnight.