72
72 - Aalborg St. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brønderslev St. | 05:40 | - | 07:40 | 09:04 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Ejnar Mikkelsens Vej (Østergade / Brønderslev) | 05:41 | - | 07:41 | 09:05 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Jyllandsgade (Østergade / Brønderslev) | 05:41 | - | 07:41 | 09:05 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Østergade (Brønderslev) | 05:42 | - | 07:42 | 09:06 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Industrivej (Østergade / Brønderslev) | 05:43 | - | 07:43 | 09:07 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Ø. Brønderslev Vej | 05:47 | - | 07:47 | 09:11 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Nejst (Aalborgvej / Brønderslev Kommune) | 05:50 | - | 07:50 | 09:14 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Tylstrupparken (Tylstrupvej / Tylstrup) | 05:51 | - | 07:52 | 09:16 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Tylstrupvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 05:53 | - | 07:54 | 09:18 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Bilgårdsvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 05:53 | - | 07:54 | 09:18 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Hammelmosevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 05:54 | - | 07:56 | 09:20 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Ultvedvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 05:55 | 06:56 | 07:57 | 09:21 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Hammelmosevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 05:56 | 06:56 | 07:58 | 09:22 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Bilgårdsvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 05:57 | 06:57 | 07:59 | 09:23 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Tylstrupvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 05:57 | 06:57 | 08:00 | 09:24 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Ajstrupvej (Tylstrup Landevej / Aalborg Kommune) | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:03 | 09:27 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Bjørnsonparken (Stokbrovej / Sulsted) | 06:01 | 07:02 | 08:05 | 09:29 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Troldelunden (Niels Anesensvej / Sulsted) | 06:02 | 07:02 | 08:06 | 09:30 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
Sigurd Hoels Vej (Niels Anesensvej / Sulsted) | 06:03 | 07:02 | 08:06 | 09:30 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
Sulsted (Holtevej / Aalborg Kommune) | 06:03 | 07:03 | 08:07 | 09:31 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
Jonas Lies Vej (Elkærvej / Sulsted) | 06:04 | 07:03 | 08:08 | 09:32 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Stokbrovej (Elkærvej / Sulsted) | 06:05 | 07:04 | 08:09 | 09:33 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Toftegårdsvej (Elkærsvej / Sulsted) | 06:06 | 07:04 | 08:10 | 09:34 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Sulsted Skole (Elkærvej) | 06:07 | 07:06 | 08:12 | 09:36 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Hostrup (Sulsted Landevej / Aalborg Kommune) | 06:09 | 07:08 | 08:15 | 09:39 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Vang Mark (Sulsted Landevej / Aalborg Komm.) | 06:10 | 07:08 | 08:16 | 09:40 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Hanebjælken (Bakmøllevej / Vestbjerg) | 06:12 | 07:10 | 08:18 | 09:42 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Vindfløjen (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg) | 06:13 | 07:10 | 08:19 | 09:43 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Stakladen (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg) | 06:14 | 07:11 | 08:21 | 09:45 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Blomsterbakken (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg) | 06:16 | 07:12 | 08:23 | 09:47 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Vestbjerggårdvej (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg) | 06:16 | 07:14 | 08:24 | 09:48 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Irene Holms Vej (Hjørring Landevej / Vestbjerg) | 06:17 | 07:15 | 08:25 | 09:49 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Bøgildsmindevej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 06:20 | 07:19 | 08:29 | 09:53 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Virkelyst (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 06:23 | 07:21 | 08:32 | 09:56 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Ø. Fælledvej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 06:24 | 07:23 | 08:34 | 09:58 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Nr. Uttrup Kirke (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 06:25 | 07:24 | 08:36 | 10:00 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Nr. Uttrup Torv (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 06:26 | 07:26 | 08:37 | 10:00 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Lerumbakken (Østergade / Nørresundby) | 06:29 | 07:29 | 08:40 | 10:03 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Østerbrogade (Nørresundby) | 06:31 | 07:32 | 08:42 | 10:05 | 14:11 | 15:12 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Vesterbro (Aalborg) | 06:33 | 07:38 | 08:45 | 10:08 | 14:13 | 15:15 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Prinsensgade (Aalborg) | 06:34 | 07:43 | 08:47 | 10:09 | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Aalborg Busterminal (Område C) | 06:35 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 10:10 | 14:16 | 15:18 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
NT Bus schedule - 72 (Aalborg St.)
The NT Bus schedule for the 72 route, Aalborg St., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brønderslev St. station to Aalborg Busterminal (Område C) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule. We update the schedule of 72, from Brønderslev to Aalborg, daily at midnight.