72 - Episcopio Duomo→Staz. Vesuviana Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Episcopio Duomo | 06:47 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:48 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:58 |
Le Noci 1 | 06:48 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:49 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 14:59 |
Le Noci Petraro | 06:48 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:49 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 14:59 |
Le Noci Tuostolo | 06:50 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:51 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:01 |
Tuostolo Iannelli | 06:51 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:52 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:02 |
Via Vecchia Foce Chiesa | 06:52 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:53 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:03 |
Foce 1 | 06:52 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:53 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:03 |
Foce 3 | 06:52 | 07:55 | 08:54 | 09:53 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:03 |
Foce 5 | 06:53 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:54 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:04 |
Palma Scolastico | - | 07:56 | - | - | 13:06 | 14:06 | - |
Sarno Palma Scolastico 2 | - | 07:58 | - | - | 13:08 | 14:08 | - |
Garitta Del Capitano | - | 08:00 | - | - | 13:10 | 14:10 | - |
Sarno Palma Scolastico | - | 08:01 | - | - | 13:11 | 14:11 | - |
Sarno Palma Striano | 06:54 | 08:03 | 08:56 | 09:55 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:05 |
Sarno Palma | 06:55 | 08:04 | 08:57 | 09:56 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:06 |
Palma Sarno Ingegno | 06:56 | 08:05 | 08:58 | 09:57 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:07 |
Ingegno 1 | 06:57 | 08:06 | 08:59 | 09:58 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:08 |
Ingegno 3 | 07:00 | 08:09 | 09:02 | 10:01 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:11 |
Ospedale | 07:02 | 08:11 | 09:04 | 10:03 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:13 |
Sarno Striano 1 | 07:03 | 08:12 | 09:05 | 10:04 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:14 |
Sarno Striano 21 | 07:04 | 08:13 | 09:06 | 10:05 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:15 |
Inc.Ferrovia | 07:06 | 08:15 | 09:08 | 10:07 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:17 |
Roma Istituto Professionale | 07:07 | 08:16 | 09:09 | 10:08 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:18 |
Roma 80 | 07:08 | 08:17 | 09:10 | 10:09 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:19 |
Staz. Vesuviana | 07:09 | 08:18 | 09:11 | 10:10 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:20 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - 72 (Episcopio Duomo→Staz. Vesuviana)
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the 72 route, Episcopio Duomo→Staz. Vesuviana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Episcopio Duomo station to Staz. Vesuviana station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule.