725 - Plau am See Grundschule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Wendisch Priborn | - | 06:34 |
Gnevsdorf(B Lübz) Schäferei | 06:30 | - |
Gnevsdorf(B Lübz) | 06:32 | - |
Wangelin | 06:35 | - |
Hof Retzow Barackendorf | 06:38 | - |
Hof Retzow | 06:39 | - |
Ganzlin Schule | 06:44 | 06:42 |
Dresenow | - | 06:45 |
Plau am See Appelburg | - | 06:47 |
Plau am See Seelust | - | 06:50 |
Plau am See Klüschenberg | 06:54 | 06:56 |
Plau am See Grundschule | 07:01 | 07:03 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 725 (Plau am See Grundschule)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 725 route, Plau am See Grundschule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wendisch Priborn station to Plau am See Grundschule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.