728
728 - Αχαρναι - Αγ.Πετρος - Αγ.Ιωαννης - Πλατωνας (Απο Σταση Στροφη Εως Αχαρνεσ) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Αφετηρια 728 Στροφη | 5:15 ΠΜ |
Στουντιο | 5:15 ΠΜ |
Σχολεια | 5:16 ΠΜ |
Παιδικος Σταθμος | 5:17 ΠΜ |
3η Αγ. Πετρου | 5:17 ΠΜ |
4η Αγ. Πετρου | 5:17 ΠΜ |
Παλαιο Τερμα | 5:18 ΠΜ |
8η Παρνηθος - 8th Parnhthos | 5:19 ΠΜ |
Δεη - Deh | 5:20 ΠΜ |
Μεσονυχι | 5:20 ΠΜ |
Κλωστηρια | 5:21 ΠΜ |
Στρατοπεδο | 5:22 ΠΜ |
Νεος Οικισμος | 5:23 ΠΜ |
3η Αγ. Διονυσιου | 5:24 ΠΜ |
2η Αγ. Διονυσιου | 5:25 ΠΜ |
1η Αγ. Διονυσιου | 5:25 ΠΜ |
Αγ. Πετρου | 5:26 ΠΜ |
Στροφη | 5:27 ΠΜ |
Ισιδωρου | 5:27 ΠΜ |
Αιγινης | 5:28 ΠΜ |
Πλατωνος | 5:28 ΠΜ |
Σφαγης Χιου | 5:29 ΠΜ |
Ολυμπιαδων | 5:29 ΠΜ |
Τερμα | 5:30 ΠΜ |
Μεθανων | 5:30 ΠΜ |
Ηρας | 5:31 ΠΜ |
Κονιτσης | 5:31 ΠΜ |
Ιωνος | 5:32 ΠΜ |
Εθν. Αντιστασεως | 5:33 ΠΜ |
Φυτα | 5:34 ΠΜ |
Κουρτιδου | 5:35 ΠΜ |
Γυμναστηριο - Gymnasthrio | 5:36 ΠΜ |
Παλαιο Κοιμητηριο - Palaio Koimhthrio | 5:36 ΠΜ |
Καραβος - Karabos | 5:37 ΠΜ |
Λιοσιων - Liosion | 5:37 ΠΜ |
Αφετηρια 537,733,734,735,712,728,733,752,878,879 (Αχαρναι) | 5:38 ΠΜ |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus schedule - 728 (Αχαρναι - Αγ.Πετρος - Αγ.Ιωαννης - Πλατωνας (Απο Σταση Στροφη Εως Αχαρνεσ))
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus schedule for the 728 route, Αχαρναι - Αγ.Πετρος - Αγ.Ιωαννης - Πλατωνας (Απο Σταση Στροφη Εως Αχαρνεσ), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Αφετηρια 728 Στροφη station to Αφετηρια 537,733,734,735,712,728,733,752,878,879 (Αχαρναι) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule.
728 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 728 Schedule - Αχαρναι - Αγ.Πετρος - Αγ.Ιωαννης - Πλατωνας (20:00 Εως Ληξη Ωραριου)
- 728 Schedule - Αχαρναι - Αγ. Πετρος - Αγ. Ιωαννης - Πλατωνας
- 728 Schedule - Αχαρναι - Αγ.Πετρος - Αγ.Ιωαννης - Πλατωνας (Απο Αγ.Ι.Ρωσο Μεχρι Στ.Λαρισησ)
- 728 Schedule - Αχαρναι - Αγ.Πετρος - Αγ.Ιωαννης - Πλατωνας (Αγ. Ιωαννης Ρωσος - Αχαρναι)
- 728 Schedule - Αχαρναι - Αγ.Πετρος - Αγ.Ιωαννης - Πλατωνας (Απο Σχολειο Εως Αγ.Ι.Ρωσο)