72S - Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Piagge 5 (Palestra) | 06:55 | - | - |
Piagge 4 (Cavallara) | 06:56 | - | - |
Piagge | 06:57 | - | - |
Piagge 2 (Municipio) | 06:58 | - | - |
Piagge 1 (Cimitero) | 07:00 | - | - |
S.P. Orcianense 3 (Cerbara) | 07:01 | - | - |
S.P. Orcianense 1 (Allevamento) | 07:03 | - | - |
Cerasa 3 (Locanda) | 07:05 | - | - |
Cerasa 2 (Scuole) | 07:08 | - | - |
Stacciola (Capolinea) | - | 07:05 | - |
Solfanuccio 2 | - | 07:07 | - |
S.P. Orcianense 2 (S.Filippo) | 07:02 | - | - |
Cerasa | 07:08 | - | - |
Str. S.Costanzo 1 (Divino Amore) | 07:09 | - | - |
Str.Cerasa 2 (Lombardia) | 07:09 | - | - |
Solfanuccio 1 (Centro) | - | 07:10 | - |
Solfanuccio | 07:11 | 07:15 | - |
S.Costanzo 3 (Solfanuccio Paese) | 07:12 | 07:16 | - |
S.Costanzo 2 (Cimitero) | 07:13 | 07:17 | - |
S.Costanzo | 07:15 | 07:20 | 13:35 |
S.Fortunato 6 (Pensilina) | 07:15 | 07:20 | - |
S.Fortunato 5 (Str.Mondolfo) | 07:16 | 07:21 | 13:36 |
S.Fortunato 4 (Gramsci) | 07:16 | 07:21 | - |
S.Fortunato 3 (Bivio S.Croce) | 07:18 | 07:23 | 13:38 |
S.Fortunato 2 (Discarica) | 07:18 | - | - |
S.Fortunato 1 (Tombaccia) | 07:18 | - | - |
S.P.Orcianense 3 (Tombaccia Canile) | 07:19 | - | - |
S.P.Orcianense 2 (Tombaccia) | 07:19 | - | - |
S.P.Orcianense 1 (Tombaccia) | 07:21 | - | - |
Torrette Di Fano | - | 07:27 | - |
Adriatica Sud 7 (Torrette Camping) | - | 07:27 | - |
Adriatica Sud 6 (Metaurilia) | - | 07:28 | - |
Adriatica Sud 5 (Metaurilia) | - | 07:28 | - |
Adriatica Sud 3 (Metaurilia Chiesa) | - | 07:29 | - |
Adriatica Sud 2 (Metaurilia) | - | 07:29 | - |
Della Tombaccia 4 | 07:23 | - | - |
Della Tombaccia 3 | 07:25 | - | - |
Metaurilia | - | 07:30 | - |
Della Tombaccia 2 (Ristorante) | 07:25 | - | - |
Della Tombaccia 1 (Distrib.) | 07:25 | - | - |
Ponte Metauro | 07:27 | 07:34 | 13:44 |
Piceno (Piadineria) | 07:28 | 07:34 | - |
Piceno 1 | 07:29 | 07:35 | - |
Pisacane (Fano Gomme) | 07:31 | 07:36 | - |
Pisacane (Eurospin) | 07:32 | 07:36 | - |
Fano Stazione | 07:33 | 07:37 | - |
Xii°Settembre 2 (Sc.Comm.) | - | - | 13:52 |
Xii° Settembre Ex Carri Carnevale | 07:34 | 07:38 | - |
Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C | 07:40 | 07:40 | 13:55 |
Adriabus spa bus schedule - 72S (Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C)
The Adriabus spa bus schedule for the 72S route, Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piagge 5 (Palestra) station to Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adriabus spa schedule. We update the schedule of 72S, from Piagge 5 (Palestra) to Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C, daily at midnight.