72S - S.Costanzo 1 (Piazza) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C | 13:10 |
Xii° Settembre 1 (Carri C.) | 13:13 |
Xii°Settembre 2 (Sc.Comm.) | 13:14 |
Pisacane 1 | 13:15 |
Pisacane (Distributore) | 13:15 |
Pisacane (Casa Cantoniera) | 13:15 |
Piceno (Distributore) | 13:16 |
Piceno (Piadineria) | 13:16 |
Ponte Metauro | 13:17 |
Della Tombaccia 1 (Distrib.) | 13:18 |
Della Tombaccia 2 (Ristorante) | 13:18 |
Della Tombaccia 3 | 13:19 |
Della Tombaccia 4 | 13:19 |
S.P.Orcianense 2 (Tombaccia) | 13:23 |
S.P.Orcianense 3 (Tombaccia Canile) | 13:24 |
S.Fortunato 1 (Tombaccia) | 13:25 |
S.Fortunato 2 (Discarica) | 13:26 |
S.Fortunato 3 (Bivio S.Croce) | 13:27 |
S.Fortunato 4 (Gramsci) | 13:28 |
Villetta Adriatica 1 (S. Costanzo) | 13:28 |
Villetta Adriatica 2 (S. Costanzo) | 13:29 |
S.Costanzo 1 (Piazza) | 13:30 |
Adriabus spa bus schedule - 72S (S.Costanzo 1 (Piazza))
The Adriabus spa bus schedule for the 72S route, S.Costanzo 1 (Piazza), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C station to S.Costanzo 1 (Piazza) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adriabus spa schedule. We update the schedule of 72S, from Pincio (Rimembranze) Stallo C to S.Costanzo 1 (Piazza), daily at midnight.