73 - Nivelles Gare - Quai 1→Mellet Sncv Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nivelles Gare - Quai 1 | 17:27 |
Nivelles Saint-Sépulcre | 17:28 |
Nivelles Place De Lalieux | 17:31 |
Nivelles Faubourg De Charleroi | 17:31 |
Nivelles Gendarmerie | 17:31 |
Nivelles Chemin De Stoisy | 17:32 |
Nivelles Fleuriste | 17:33 |
Nivelles Monument Français | 17:33 |
Nivelles Chemin De Hututu | 17:34 |
Bois De Nivelles Ecoles | 17:35 |
Bois De Nivelles Gare | 17:35 |
Buzet Taille Voie | 17:36 |
Buzet Commune | 17:37 |
Buzet Etang | 17:38 |
Buzet Route De Nivelles | 17:39 |
Reves Sart À Rêves | 17:41 |
Reves Ruelle du Coucou | 17:42 |
Reves Ferme Botte | 17:43 |
Reves Gare | 17:44 |
Reves Le Baty | 17:45 |
Reves Espinette | 17:46 |
Reves Rue Saint-Anne | 17:47 |
Reves Bien-Etre (Sainte-Marie) | 17:48 |
Frasnes-Lez-Gosselies Le Tilleul | 17:49 |
Frasnes-Lez-Gosselies Vieux Moulin | 17:51 |
Frasnes-Lez-Gosselies Le Try | 17:52 |
Frasnes-Lez-Gosselies Place Communale | 17:53 |
Frasnes-Lez-Gosselies Coopérative | 17:54 |
Frasnes-Lez-Gosselies Monument | 17:55 |
Frasnes-Lez-Gosselies Sentier De L'Empereur | 17:56 |
Frasnes-Lez-Gosselies Faubourg | 17:57 |
Villers-Perwin Bureau Des Postes | 18:00 |
Villers-Perwin Sang-Wez | 18:01 |
Villers-Perwin Cimetière | 18:01 |
Villers-Perwin La Couronne | 18:02 |
Mellet Sncv | 18:05 |
TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule - 73 (Nivelles Gare - Quai 1→Mellet Sncv)
The TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule for the 73 route, Nivelles Gare - Quai 1→Mellet Sncv, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nivelles Gare - Quai 1 station to Mellet Sncv station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Brabant Wallon schedule.