73 - Etablissements Scolaires Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
La Plage | 07:01 |
Les Falaises | 07:02 |
Le Becquet | 07:04 |
Les Estombelles | 07:05 |
La Pompe | 07:08 |
Palézieux | 07:09 |
La Planquette | 07:10 |
Mont Robin | 07:11 |
Service Des Mines | 07:15 |
François Mitterrand | 07:26 |
Mariette | 07:32 |
Saint Joseph | 07:37 |
Jardins De L'Empereur | 07:38 |
Rte De Calais | 07:39 |
Nazareth | 07:42 |
Marineo bus schedule - 73 (Etablissements Scolaires)
The Marineo bus schedule for the 73 route, Etablissements Scolaires, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Plage station to Nazareth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marineo schedule.