73 - Narendra Nagar Schedule
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 73 (Narendra Nagar)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 73 route, Narendra Nagar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wayusena Central School station to Narendra Nagar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wayusena Central School | 2:30 PM |
Water Tank Ravi Nagar | 2:33 PM |
Ravi Nagar | 2:35 PM |
Tilak Nagar | 2:36 PM |
Chhota Ram Nagar | 2:37 PM |
Ram Nagar | 2:39 PM |
Shankar Nagar | 2:41 PM |
Bajaj Nagar | 2:43 PM |
Laxmi Nagar | 2:45 PM |
Aath Rasta Chowk | 2:47 PM |
R.P.T.S.Gate | 2:48 PM |
Tatya Tope Hall | 2:49 PM |
Orange City Hospital | 2:50 PM |
Sawarkar Nagar Chowk | 2:51 PM |
Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk | 2:52 PM |
Snehnagar | 2:54 PM |
Jaiprakash Nagar | 2:55 PM |
Rajiv Nagar | 2:56 PM |
Somalwada Chowk | 2:57 PM |
Jayanti Mension | 2:59 PM |
Puri Hospital | 3:00 PM |
Santaji Colony | 3:02 PM |
Narendra Nagar | 3:03 PM |