73 - Klæbu - Sørborgen Skole Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Valøyvegen | 07:36 |
Siemens | 07:37 |
Nidarvoll Skole | 07:39 |
Dalsaunevegen | 07:41 |
Astronomvegen | 07:41 |
Utleirmark | 07:42 |
Einbakken | 07:44 |
Øvre Tvereggen | 07:45 |
Stubbanvegen | 07:46 |
Tverregga | 07:47 |
Bjørkmyr | 07:48 |
Leira Skole | 07:49 |
Kvamshaugen | 07:50 |
Lialøkken | 07:51 |
Gisvold | 07:53 |
Lia | 07:54 |
Eklesbakken | 07:57 |
Eklestrø | 07:59 |
Tiller Bru | 08:00 |
Kambru | 08:02 |
Bratsberg Ridesenter | 08:05 |
Amunddal | 08:07 |
Storugla | 08:09 |
Sve | 08:10 |
Nyhus | 08:11 |
Bostad | 08:13 |
Solem Bru | 08:14 |
Holten | 08:16 |
Lysklett | 08:18 |
Aune | 08:20 |
Klæbu Sentrum | 08:22 |
Sørborgen | 08:25 |
Sørborgen Skole | 08:25 |
AtB bus schedule - 73 (Klæbu - Sørborgen Skole)
The AtB bus schedule for the 73 route, Klæbu - Sørborgen Skole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Valøyvegen station to Sørborgen Skole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.