734 - Parchim Wallallee Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Matzlow | 06:55 |
Spornitz Schule | 07:02 |
Kiekindemark Lübower Straße | 07:12 |
Neuklockow | 07:14 |
Neuklockow Ausbau | 07:15 |
Parchim Vietingshof II | 07:16 |
Parchim Vietingshof | 07:17 |
Parchim Gymnasium | 07:21 |
Parchim W.-I.-Lenin-Straße I | 07:25 |
Parchim W.-I.-Lenin-Straße II | 07:27 |
Parchim Bahnhof | 07:27 |
Parchim Brunnenfeld | 07:33 |
Parchim am Buchholz | 07:35 |
Parchim Buchholzallee | 07:36 |
Parchim Moltkeplatz | 07:38 |
Parchim Mönchhof | 07:40 |
Parchim Wallallee | 07:46 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 734 (Parchim Wallallee)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 734 route, Parchim Wallallee, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Matzlow station to Parchim Wallallee station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.