73D - 大埔(富善) Tai Po (Fu Shin) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
如心廣場總站 Nina Tower B/T | 18:14 | 18:27 | 18:40 |
荃灣大河道 Tai Ho Road Tsuen Wan | 18:18 | 18:31 | 18:44 |
眾安街 Chung on Street | 18:20 | 18:33 | 18:46 |
大窩口站 Tai Wo Hau Station | 18:22 | 18:35 | 18:48 |
國瑞路公園 Kwok Shui Road Park | 18:23 | 18:36 | 18:49 |
昌榮路 Cheung Wing Road | 18:25 | 18:38 | 18:51 |
和宜合道運動場 Wo Yi Hop Road Sportsground | 18:27 | 18:40 | 18:53 |
石圍角新村 Shek Wai Kok Sun Village | 18:28 | 18:41 | 18:54 |
梨木樹邨 Lei Muk Shue Estate | 18:29 | 18:42 | 18:55 |
可風中學 Ho Fung College | 18:31 | 18:44 | 18:57 |
城門隧道轉車站 Shing Mun Tunnels Bus Interchange | 18:33 | 18:46 | 18:59 |
馬料水公眾碼頭 MA Liu Shui Public Pier | 18:54 | 19:07 | 19:20 |
水上活動中心 Water Sports Centre | 18:54 | 19:07 | 19:20 |
香港生物科技研究院 Hong Kong Institute Of Biotechnology | 18:55 | 19:08 | 19:21 |
科學園(第一期) Science Park (Phase 1) | 18:56 | 19:09 | 19:22 |
科研路 Fo Yin Road | 18:57 | 19:10 | 19:23 |
雲滙 St. Martin | 18:59 | 19:12 | 19:25 |
白石角 Pak Shek Kok | 19:01 | 19:14 | 19:27 |
白石角變電站 Pak Shek Kok Substation | 19:02 | 19:15 | 19:28 |
廣福邨 Kwong Fuk Estate | 19:07 | 19:20 | 19:33 |
大埔廣福道 Kwong Fuk Road Tai Po | 19:11 | 19:24 | 19:37 |
大埔寶鄉橋 Po Heung Bridge Tai Po | 19:13 | 19:26 | 19:39 |
大埔超級城 Tai Po Mega Mall | 19:15 | 19:28 | 19:41 |
大埔中心第五期 Tai Po Central Phase 5 | 19:16 | 19:29 | 19:42 |
富善邨總站 Fu Shin Estate B/T | 19:19 | 19:32 | 19:45 |
KMB Bus schedule - 73D (大埔(富善) Tai Po (Fu Shin))
The KMB Bus schedule for the 73D route, 大埔(富善) Tai Po (Fu Shin), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 如心廣場總站 Nina Tower B/T station to 富善邨總站 Fu Shin Estate B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.