74 - Groot-Ammers Schedule Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Gorinchem, Beatrixziekenhuis 19:58 20:56 21:55 23:07 Schelluinen, Schelluinen N216 20:01 20:59 21:58 23:10 Giessenburg, Nieuwebrug 20:04 21:02 22:01 23:13 Molenaarsgraaf, Molenaarsgraaf N214 20:09 21:07 22:06 23:18 Goudriaan, Goudriaan N216 20:14 21:12 22:11 23:23 Goudriaan, Achterland 20:15 21:13 22:12 23:24 Nieuwpoort, Nieuwpoort N216 20:17 21:15 22:14 23:26 Gelkenes, Schoonhovenseveer 20:19 21:17 22:16 23:28 Groot-Ammers, Scheepswerf 20:20 21:18 22:17 23:29 Groot-Ammers, De Producent 20:21 21:19 22:18 23:30 Groot-Ammers, Liesveld 20:22 21:20 22:19 23:31 Groot-Ammers, De Krom 20:23 21:21 22:20 23:32 Groot-Ammers, Beatrixstraat 20:24 21:22 22:21 23:33 Groot-Ammers, Fortuynplein 20:24 21:22 22:21 23:33
Tuesday to Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Gorinchem, Station (Perron A) 19:56 20:54 21:53 23:05 Gorinchem, Beatrixziekenhuis 19:58 20:56 21:55 23:07 Schelluinen, Schelluinen N216 20:01 20:59 21:58 23:10 Giessenburg, Nieuwebrug 20:04 21:02 22:01 23:13 Molenaarsgraaf, Molenaarsgraaf N214 20:09 21:07 22:06 23:18 Goudriaan, Goudriaan N216 20:14 21:12 22:11 23:23 Goudriaan, Achterland 20:15 21:13 22:12 23:24 Nieuwpoort, Nieuwpoort N216 20:17 21:15 22:14 23:26 Gelkenes, Schoonhovenseveer 20:19 21:17 22:16 23:28 Groot-Ammers, Scheepswerf 20:20 21:18 22:17 23:29 Groot-Ammers, De Producent 20:21 21:19 22:18 23:30 Groot-Ammers, Liesveld 20:22 21:20 22:19 23:31 Groot-Ammers, De Krom 20:23 21:21 22:20 23:32 Groot-Ammers, Beatrixstraat 20:24 21:22 22:21 23:33 Groot-Ammers, Fortuynplein 20:24 21:22 22:21 23:33
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Gorinchem, Station (Perron A) 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54 Gorinchem, Beatrixziekenhuis 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56 Schelluinen, Schelluinen N216 19:57 20:59 21:59 22:59 Giessenburg, Nieuwebrug 20:00 21:02 22:02 23:02 Molenaarsgraaf, Molenaarsgraaf N214 20:05 21:07 22:07 23:07 Goudriaan, Goudriaan N216 20:10 21:12 22:12 23:12 Goudriaan, Achterland 20:11 21:13 22:13 23:13 Nieuwpoort, Nieuwpoort N216 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15 Gelkenes, Schoonhovenseveer 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17 Groot-Ammers, Scheepswerf 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18 Groot-Ammers, De Producent 20:17 21:19 22:19 23:19 Groot-Ammers, Liesveld 20:18 21:20 22:20 23:20 Groot-Ammers, De Krom 20:19 21:21 22:21 23:21 Groot-Ammers, Beatrixstraat 20:20 21:22 22:22 23:22 Groot-Ammers, Fortuynplein 20:20 21:22 22:22 23:22
Qbuzz bus schedule - 74 (Groot-Ammers) The Qbuzz bus schedule for the 74 route, Groot-Ammers, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gorinchem, Station (Perron A) station to Groot-Ammers, Fortuynplein station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Qbuzz schedule. We update the schedule of 74, from Gorinchem to Liesveld, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 8, 2024
74 Alternative Directions Schedules