Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Standerdmolen 19:55 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Nooit Volmaakt 19:57 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Stoetgaarde 19:58 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Boveneind 19:59 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Terlouw 20:00 Streefkerk, Zijdeweg 20:01 Streefkerk, Witte Huis 20:02 Streefkerk, Zwanenvliet 20:02 Streefkerk, Dorp 20:03 Streefkerk, School 20:04 Streefkerk, Molen 20:04 Streefkerk, Huize Maria 20:05 Streefkerk, Halfweg 20:05 Streefkerk, Stam 20:06 Streefkerk, Bergstoep 45 20:06 Streefkerk, Bergstoep 33 20:07 Streefkerk, Bergstoepseveer 20:08 Streefkerk, Van Donk 20:10 Groot-Ammers, Opperstok 20:11 Groot-Ammers, Kade 20:12 Groot-Ammers, Fortuynplein 20:12 Groot-Ammers, Beatrixstraat 20:13 Groot-Ammers, De Krom 20:14 Groot-Ammers, Liesveld 20:15 Groot-Ammers, De Producent 20:16 Groot-Ammers, Scheepswerf 20:17 Gelkenes, Schoonhovenseveer 20:19 Nieuwpoort, Nieuwpoort N216 20:21
Tuesday to Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Jan Van Nassauplein 19:54 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Standerdmolen 19:55 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Nooit Volmaakt 19:57 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Stoetgaarde 19:58 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Boveneind 19:59 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Terlouw 20:00 Streefkerk, Zijdeweg 20:01 Streefkerk, Witte Huis 20:02 Streefkerk, Zwanenvliet 20:02 Streefkerk, Dorp 20:03 Streefkerk, School 20:04 Streefkerk, Molen 20:04 Streefkerk, Huize Maria 20:05 Streefkerk, Halfweg 20:05 Streefkerk, Stam 20:06 Streefkerk, Bergstoep 45 20:06 Streefkerk, Bergstoep 33 20:07 Streefkerk, Bergstoepseveer 20:08 Streefkerk, Van Donk 20:10 Groot-Ammers, Opperstok 20:11 Groot-Ammers, Kade 20:12 Groot-Ammers, Fortuynplein 20:12 Groot-Ammers, Beatrixstraat 20:13 Groot-Ammers, De Krom 20:14 Groot-Ammers, Liesveld 20:15 Groot-Ammers, De Producent 20:16 Groot-Ammers, Scheepswerf 20:17 Gelkenes, Schoonhovenseveer 20:19 Nieuwpoort, Nieuwpoort N216 20:21
Sunday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Jan Van Nassauplein 19:53 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Standerdmolen 19:54 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Nooit Volmaakt 19:56 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Stoetgaarde 19:57 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Boveneind 19:58 Nieuw-Lekkerland, Terlouw 19:59 Streefkerk, Zijdeweg 20:00 Streefkerk, Witte Huis 20:01 Streefkerk, Zwanenvliet 20:01 Streefkerk, Dorp 20:02 Streefkerk, School 20:03 Streefkerk, Molen 20:03 Streefkerk, Huize Maria 20:04 Streefkerk, Halfweg 20:04 Streefkerk, Stam 20:05 Streefkerk, Bergstoep 45 20:05 Streefkerk, Bergstoep 33 20:06 Streefkerk, Bergstoepseveer 20:07 Streefkerk, Van Donk 20:09 Groot-Ammers, Opperstok 20:10 Groot-Ammers, Kade 20:11 Groot-Ammers, Fortuynplein 20:11 Groot-Ammers, Beatrixstraat 20:12 Groot-Ammers, De Krom 20:13 Groot-Ammers, Liesveld 20:14 Groot-Ammers, De Producent 20:15 Groot-Ammers, Scheepswerf 20:16 Gelkenes, Schoonhovenseveer 20:18 Nieuwpoort, Nieuwpoort N216 20:20
Qbuzz bus schedule - 74 (Nieuwpoort) The Qbuzz bus schedule for the 74 route, Nieuwpoort, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nieuw-Lekkerland, Jan Van Nassauplein station to Nieuwpoort, Nieuwpoort N216 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Qbuzz schedule. We update the schedule of 74, from Nieuw-Lekkerland to Liesveld, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 8, 2024
74 Alternative Directions Schedules