745
745 - Bullingen Alte Post→Waimes Gare Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bullingen Alte Post | 07:10 | 09:33 | 16:20 | 17:33 |
Bullingen Bütgenbacher Strasse 299 | 07:10 | 09:33 | 16:20 | 17:33 |
Bullingen Malmeyder Strasse | 07:10 | 09:33 | 16:20 | 17:33 |
Butgenbach Haus Weynand | 07:11 | 09:34 | 16:21 | 17:34 |
Butgenbach Schwartzenbach | 07:12 | 09:35 | 16:22 | 17:35 |
Butgenbach Karmel | 07:12 | 09:35 | 16:22 | 17:35 |
Butgenbach Domäne | 07:13 | 09:36 | 16:23 | 17:36 |
Butgenbach Haus 222a | 07:14 | 09:37 | 16:24 | 17:37 |
Butgenbach Kreuzung | 07:15 | 09:38 | 16:25 | 17:38 |
Butgenbach Strasse Zur Hütte | 07:16 | 09:39 | 16:26 | 17:39 |
Butgenbach Aral Tankstelle | 07:17 | 09:40 | 16:27 | 17:40 |
Butgenbach Gemeindehaus | 07:19 | 09:42 | 16:29 | 17:42 |
Weywertz Kreuzung | - | 09:43 | 16:30 | 17:43 |
Weywertz Haus Bouillon | - | 09:43 | 16:30 | 17:43 |
Weywertz Cafe Zur Alten Linde | - | 09:44 | 16:31 | 17:44 |
Weywertz Kirche | - | 09:45 | 16:32 | 17:45 |
Weywertz Cafe Zur Alten Linde | - | 09:45 | 16:32 | 17:45 |
Weywertz Haus Bouillon | - | 09:46 | 16:33 | 17:46 |
Weywertz Kreuzung | 07:20 | 09:48 | 16:35 | 17:48 |
Faymonville Maison Pfeiffer | 07:22 | 09:50 | 16:37 | 17:50 |
Faymonville Antönchen | 07:23 | 09:51 | 16:38 | 17:51 |
Faymonville Rue De La Warchenne | 07:25 | 09:53 | 16:40 | 17:53 |
Faymonville Pont | 07:26 | 09:54 | 16:41 | 17:54 |
Faymonville Ecole | 07:26 | 09:54 | 16:41 | 17:54 |
Waimes Garage Masson | 07:27 | 09:55 | 16:42 | 17:55 |
Waimes Rue De La Gare | 07:30 | 09:58 | 16:45 | 17:58 |
Waimes Gare | 07:31 | 09:59 | 16:46 | 17:59 |
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bullingen Alte Post | 09:35 | 13:35 | 17:35 |
Bullingen Bütgenbacher Strasse 299 | 09:35 | 13:35 | 17:35 |
Bullingen Malmeyder Strasse | 09:35 | 13:35 | 17:35 |
Butgenbach Haus Weynand | 09:36 | 13:36 | 17:36 |
Butgenbach Schwartzenbach | 09:37 | 13:37 | 17:37 |
Butgenbach Karmel | 09:37 | 13:37 | 17:37 |
Butgenbach Domäne | 09:38 | 13:38 | 17:38 |
Butgenbach Haus 222a | 09:39 | 13:39 | 17:39 |
Butgenbach Kreuzung | 09:40 | 13:40 | 17:40 |
Butgenbach Strasse Zur Hütte | 09:41 | 13:41 | 17:41 |
Butgenbach Aral Tankstelle | 09:42 | 13:42 | 17:42 |
Butgenbach Gemeindehaus | 09:44 | 13:44 | 17:44 |
Weywertz Kreuzung | 09:45 | 13:45 | 17:45 |
Weywertz Haus Bouillon | 09:45 | 13:45 | 17:45 |
Weywertz Cafe Zur Alten Linde | 09:46 | 13:46 | 17:46 |
Weywertz Kirche | 09:47 | 13:47 | 17:47 |
Weywertz Cafe Zur Alten Linde | 09:47 | 13:47 | 17:47 |
Weywertz Haus Bouillon | 09:48 | 13:48 | 17:48 |
Weywertz Kreuzung | 09:50 | 13:50 | 17:50 |
Faymonville Maison Pfeiffer | 09:52 | 13:52 | 17:52 |
Faymonville Antönchen | 09:53 | 13:53 | 17:53 |
Faymonville Rue De La Warchenne | 09:55 | 13:55 | 17:55 |
Faymonville Pont | 09:56 | 13:55 | 17:56 |
Faymonville Ecole | 09:56 | 13:56 | 17:56 |
Waimes Garage Masson | 09:57 | 13:56 | 17:57 |
Waimes Rue De La Gare | 10:00 | 13:59 | 18:00 |
Waimes Gare | 10:01 | 13:59 | 18:01 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bullingen Alte Post | 07:10 | 09:33 | 12:33 | 16:20 | 17:33 |
Bullingen Bütgenbacher Strasse 299 | 07:10 | 09:33 | 12:33 | 16:20 | 17:33 |
Bullingen Malmeyder Strasse | 07:10 | 09:33 | 12:33 | 16:20 | 17:33 |
Butgenbach Haus Weynand | 07:11 | 09:34 | 12:34 | 16:21 | 17:34 |
Butgenbach Schwartzenbach | 07:12 | 09:35 | 12:35 | 16:22 | 17:35 |
Butgenbach Karmel | 07:12 | 09:35 | 12:35 | 16:22 | 17:35 |
Butgenbach Domäne | 07:13 | 09:36 | 12:36 | 16:23 | 17:36 |
Butgenbach Haus 222a | 07:14 | 09:37 | 12:37 | 16:24 | 17:37 |
Butgenbach Kreuzung | 07:15 | 09:38 | 12:38 | 16:25 | 17:38 |
Butgenbach Strasse Zur Hütte | 07:16 | 09:39 | 12:39 | 16:26 | 17:39 |
Butgenbach Aral Tankstelle | 07:17 | 09:40 | 12:40 | 16:27 | 17:40 |
Butgenbach Gemeindehaus | 07:19 | 09:42 | 12:42 | 16:29 | 17:42 |
Weywertz Kreuzung | - | 09:43 | 12:43 | 16:30 | 17:43 |
Weywertz Haus Bouillon | - | 09:43 | 12:43 | 16:30 | 17:43 |
Weywertz Cafe Zur Alten Linde | - | 09:44 | 12:44 | 16:31 | 17:44 |
Weywertz Kirche | - | 09:45 | 12:45 | 16:32 | 17:45 |
Weywertz Cafe Zur Alten Linde | - | 09:45 | 12:45 | 16:32 | 17:45 |
Weywertz Haus Bouillon | - | 09:46 | 12:46 | 16:33 | 17:46 |
Weywertz Kreuzung | 07:20 | 09:48 | 12:48 | 16:35 | 17:48 |
Faymonville Maison Pfeiffer | 07:22 | 09:50 | 12:50 | 16:37 | 17:50 |
Faymonville Antönchen | 07:23 | 09:51 | 12:51 | 16:38 | 17:51 |
Faymonville Rue De La Warchenne | 07:25 | 09:53 | 12:53 | 16:40 | 17:53 |
Faymonville Pont | 07:26 | 09:54 | 12:53 | 16:41 | 17:54 |
Faymonville Ecole | 07:26 | 09:54 | 12:54 | 16:41 | 17:54 |
Waimes Garage Masson | 07:27 | 09:55 | 12:54 | 16:42 | 17:55 |
Waimes Rue De La Gare | 07:30 | 09:58 | 12:57 | 16:45 | 17:58 |
Waimes Gare | 07:31 | 09:59 | 12:57 | 16:46 | 17:59 |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule - 745 (Bullingen Alte Post→Waimes Gare)
The TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule for the 745 route, Bullingen Alte Post→Waimes Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bullingen Alte Post station to Waimes Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 745, from Büllingen to Weismes, daily at midnight.
745 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 745 Schedule - Faymonville Pont→Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Malmedy Gare
- 745 Schedule - Faymonville Pont→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Malmedy Route De Wavreumont
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Stavelot Ecoles
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Stavelot Ecoles
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Stavelot Ecoles→Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Bullingen B.I.B.
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Malmedy Gare
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Bullingen Alte Post
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Stavelot Ecoles
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Bullingen B.I.B.
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Weywertz Brückberg
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Bullingen Alte Post
- 745 Schedule - Weywertz Brückberg→Butgenbach Athenäum
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Athénée→Malmedy Gare
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Butgenbach Athenäum→Weywertz Brückberg
- 745 Schedule - Weywertz Brückberg→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Route De Wavreumont→Malmedy Gare
- 745 Schedule - Bullingen B.I.B.→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Stavelot Ecoles→Malmedy Gare
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Faymonville Pont
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Waimes Athénée
- 745 Schedule - Bullingen Alte Post→Waimes Athénée
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Bullingen Alte Post