745
745 - Faymonville Pont→Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Faymonville Pont | 06:37 | 14:57 |
Faymonville Ecole | 06:37 | 14:57 |
Waimes Garage Masson | 06:37 | 14:57 |
Waimes Rue De La Gare | 06:39 | 14:59 |
Waimes Gare | 06:40 | 15:00 |
Waimes Route De Thirimont | 06:40 | 15:00 |
Waimes Rue Antoine 23 | 06:41 | 15:01 |
Waimes Place Communale | 06:42 | 15:02 |
Waimes Rue Des Hêtres | 06:42 | 15:02 |
Waimes Centre Commercial | 06:43 | 15:03 |
Waimes Atelier Dethier | 06:44 | 15:04 |
Waimes Zoning | 06:44 | 15:04 |
Waimes Hottleux | 06:45 | 15:05 |
Baugnez Bagatelle | 06:46 | 15:06 |
Baugnez Garage Nachsem | 06:46 | 15:06 |
Baugnez Croix Des Américains | 06:46 | 15:06 |
Geromont Route De Hédomont | 06:47 | 15:07 |
Geromont Eglise | 06:48 | 15:08 |
Geromont Lotissement Henkes | 06:49 | 15:09 |
Malmedy Bellevue | 06:50 | 15:10 |
Malmedy Mon Bijou | 06:51 | 15:11 |
Malmedy Super Gb | 06:52 | 15:12 |
Malmedy Ravel | 06:53 | 15:13 |
Malmedy Gare | 06:54 | 15:14 |
Malmedy Place Albert 1er | 06:55 | 15:16 |
Malmedy Avenue Des Alliés | 06:56 | 15:18 |
Malmedy Complexe Commercial | 06:57 | 15:19 |
Malmedy Cité Des Grands Prés | 06:58 | 15:20 |
Malmedy Hall Des Sports | 06:59 | 15:21 |
Malmedy Papeterie | 07:00 | 15:22 |
Malmedy Route De Wavreumont | 07:02 | 15:25 |
Stavelot Route De Meiz | 07:03 | 15:26 |
Stavelot Masta | 07:04 | 15:27 |
Stavelot Route De Cheneux | 07:05 | 15:28 |
Stavelot Maison Deroanne | 07:06 | 15:29 |
Stavelot Chefosse Viaduc | 07:07 | 15:30 |
Stavelot Petites Communes | 07:07 | 15:30 |
Stavelot Chemin De Challes | 07:08 | 15:31 |
Stavelot Ecoles | 07:09 | 15:32 |
Stavelot Place E. Grandprez | 07:10 | 15:33 |
Stavelot Route De Parfondry | 07:11 | 15:34 |
Stavelot Route De Trois-Ponts 24-26 | 07:12 | 15:35 |
Stavelot Ferme Legros | 07:13 | 15:36 |
Stavelot Longs Prés | 07:14 | 15:37 |
Stavelot Pont du Petit Spay | 07:16 | 15:39 |
Trois-Ponts Carrefour | 07:16 | 15:39 |
Trois-Ponts Pont De La Salm | 07:17 | 15:40 |
Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb | 07:18 | 15:41 |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule - 745 (Faymonville Pont→Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb)
The TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule for the 745 route, Faymonville Pont→Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Faymonville Pont station to Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 745, from Weismes to Trois-Ponts, daily at midnight.
745 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Malmedy Gare
- 745 Schedule - Faymonville Pont→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Malmedy Route De Wavreumont
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Stavelot Ecoles
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Stavelot Ecoles
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Stavelot Ecoles→Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Bullingen B.I.B.
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Malmedy Gare
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Bullingen Alte Post
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Stavelot Ecoles
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Bullingen B.I.B.
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Weywertz Brückberg
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Gare→Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Bullingen Alte Post
- 745 Schedule - Weywertz Brückberg→Butgenbach Athenäum
- 745 Schedule - Waimes Athénée→Malmedy Gare
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Butgenbach Athenäum→Weywertz Brückberg
- 745 Schedule - Weywertz Brückberg→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Route De Wavreumont→Malmedy Gare
- 745 Schedule - Bullingen B.I.B.→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Stavelot Ecoles→Malmedy Gare
- 745 Schedule - Bullingen Alte Post→Waimes Gare
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Faymonville Pont
- 745 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Waimes Athénée
- 745 Schedule - Bullingen Alte Post→Waimes Athénée
- 745 Schedule - Trois-Ponts Gare Sncb→Bullingen Alte Post