746
746 - Wittstock (Dosse) Stadthalle Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Flecken Zechlin | 12:30 |
Alt Lutterow | 12:34 |
Neu Lutterow Abzweig | 12:35 |
Schweinrich Dorfstr. | 12:41 |
Babitz | 12:47 |
Wittstock (Dosse) Zootzener Damm | 12:49 |
Wittstock (Dosse) Rheinsberger Str. | 12:50 |
Wittstock (Dosse) Dosseteich | 12:51 |
Wittstock (Dosse) Kettenstr. I | 12:52 |
Wittstock (Dosse) Stadthalle | 12:54 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 746 (Wittstock (Dosse) Stadthalle)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 746 route, Wittstock (Dosse) Stadthalle, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Flecken Zechlin station to Wittstock (Dosse) Stadthalle station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.