74F - 香港教育大學 the Education University Of Hk Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:45 |
敬業街 King Yip Street | 07:07 | 07:27 | 07:47 |
成業街休憩公園 Shing Yip Street Rest Garden | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:49 |
Apm創紀之城5期 Apm Millennium City 5 | 07:13 | 07:33 | 07:53 |
創紀之城 Millennium City | 07:16 | 07:36 | 07:56 |
觀塘定富街 Ting Fu Street Kwun Tong | 07:19 | 07:39 | 07:59 |
牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 |
德福花園 Telford Gardens | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:03 |
九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 |
啟泰苑 Kai Tai Court | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 |
牛池灣轉車站-紅萼樓 Ngau Chi Wan Bbi - Hung Ngok House | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 |
大老山隧道 Tate's Cairn Tunnel | 07:41 | 08:01 | 08:21 |
大埔海濱公園 Tai Po Waterfront Park | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:38 |
魚角 Yue Kok | 08:02 | 08:22 | 08:42 |
大埔大發街 Dai Fat Street Tai Po | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:45 |
大埔大昌街 Dai Cheong Street Tai Po | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
大埔工業邨 Tai Po Industrial Estate | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:49 |
大埔大貴街 Dai Kwai Street Tai Po | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 |
大埔東消防局 Tai Po East Fire Station | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
香港教育大學 the Education University Of Hong Kong | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 |
KMB Bus schedule - 74F (香港教育大學 the Education University Of Hk)
The KMB Bus schedule for the 74F route, 香港教育大學 the Education University Of Hk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry station to 香港教育大學 the Education University Of Hong Kong station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.