752
752 - Walchow Kirche Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wustrau Schule | 06:10 |
Wustrau Ausbau | 06:11 |
Albertinenhof | 06:13 |
Langen Neubau | 06:15 |
Langen Kirche | 06:16 |
Langen Dorfstr. | 06:17 |
Dammkrug Mühle | 06:18 |
Dammkrug Abzweig | 06:19 |
Walchow Abzweig | 06:21 |
Walchow Kirche | 06:23 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 752 (Walchow Kirche)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 752 route, Walchow Kirche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wustrau Schule station to Walchow Kirche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.